FAMILY POLYCLINIC № 5 (MIRZO-ULUGBEK DISTRICT)

Leave feedback

Contacts

Country code: +998

Phone number:

Fax: 71 2373521

About Company

When contacting FAMILY POLYCLINIC № 5 (MIRZO-ULUGBEK DISTRICT), please tell us that you found information about this organization in the Yellow Pages Uzbekistan Yellow Pages of Uzbekistan directory.

Legal name: СЕМЕЙНАЯ ПОЛИКЛИНИКА № 5 (МИРЗО-УЛУГБЕКСКИЙ Р-Н)

Brand name: FAMILY POLYCLINIC № 5 (MIRZO-ULUGBEK DISTRICT)

Address: Uzbekistan, 100000, Tashkent region, Tashkent, Mirzo-Ulugbek district, avenue MUSTAKILLIK, 42, office 1

The distance from FAMILY POLYCLINIC № 5 (MIRZO-ULUGBEK DISTRICT) to the nearest landmarks is within 1000 m

NameDistance
1BISH-SERVIS LLC198 м
2IPAK YULI STOCK INVESTMENT COMMERCE BANK MIRZO-ULUGBEK BRANCH STOCK INVESTMENT COMMERCE BANK226 м
3PARKER RUSSELL AUDIT LLC AUDIT ORGANIZATION407 м
4PARKER RUSSELL FINANCE LLC410 м
5DELTA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS LLC429 м
6YO'L-LOYIHA BYUROSI LLC454 м
7THE STATE COMMITTEE OF THE REPUBLIC OF UZBEKISTAN FOR ROADS459 м
8GABUROV EVGENIY MIKHAYLOVICH INDIVIDUAL BUSINESSMAN478 м
9BUROVA V.N. PRIVATE ENTERPRISE493 м
10LASHKARBEGI MAKHALLA COMMITTEE544 м
11MULTIVAC PACKAGING FOREIGN ENTERPRISE LLC566 м
12KAZAKH NATIONAL CULTURAL CENTER OF UZBEKISTAN619 м
13HONOURABLE CONSUL OF NIDERLAND652 м
14MUSEUM OF S.P. BORODIN659 м
15GROSS STOCK COMPANY INSURANCE COMPANY684 м
16ANGLESEY FOOD LLC688 м
17TOSHSHARHARTRANSKHIZMAT STOCK COMPANY690 м
18PASSTRANS MEDIA LLC691 м
19CHATKAL MOUNTAINS LLC699 м
20SAAKYAN A. INDIVIDUAL BUSINESSMAN702 м
21MUSEUM OF SERGEY ESENIN720 м
22ALBETA FOREIGN ENTERPRISE761 м
23UNION OF COMPOSERS OF UZBEKISTAN771 м
24REGIONAL POWER NETWORKS STOCK COMPANY792 м
25REPUBLICAN CHILDREN'S LIBRARY794 м
26ENERGIYA DISPATCHING CENTER808 м
27SAKURA CITY LLC818 м
28EVENTUS SERVICE GROUP LLC852 м
29DATEX SYSTEMS LLC867 м
30AL-DARHON LLC884 м
31REPUBLICAN SPECIALITY MUSIC SCHOOL NAMED AFTER V.A.USPENSKY885 м
32EMBASSY OF REPUBLIC OF INDONESIA885 м
33EXPRESS BUSINESS RESOURCE LLC901 м
34GENERAL PROSECUTOR'S OFFICE of REPUBLIC OF UZBEKISTAN910 м
35Junior Transport920 м
36ARTIFEX LLC937 м
37HOUSE-MUSEUM OF TAMARA HONIM938 м
38EMBASSY OF THE REPUBLIC OF BELARUS939 м
39CISCO SYSTEMS MANAGEMENT B.V. REPRESENTATIVE OFFICE946 м
40NORI LLC983 м

Statistic

Organization's view statistics "FAMILY POLYCLINIC № 5 (MIRZO-ULUGBEK DISTRICT)"

For current month (July 2026): 126

For last month (June 2026): 132

For 3 month (May 2026 - June 2026): 522

For half year (March 2026 - June 2026): 1242

For year (January 2025 - December 2025): 3264

Statistics of company reviews

Total reviews: 0

? Review moderation rules

Frequently asked questions about the company (FAMILY POLYCLINIC № 5 (MIRZO-ULUGBEK DISTRICT))

  • Where is FAMILY POLYCLINIC № 5 (MIRZO-ULUGBEK DISTRICT) located?
    FAMILY POLYCLINIC № 5 (MIRZO-ULUGBEK DISTRICT) is located at the address: Uzbekistan, Tashkent region, TASHKENT, MIRZO-ULUGBEK district, MA'RIFAT, 100000, 42, office 1.
  • How to get to FAMILY POLYCLINIC № 5 (MIRZO-ULUGBEK DISTRICT)?
    To build a route, you can use the map on our website
  • FAMILY POLYCLINIC № 5 (MIRZO-ULUGBEK DISTRICT) telephone numbers?
    You can call FAMILY POLYCLINIC № 5 (MIRZO-ULUGBEK DISTRICT) on telephone numbers: 71 2373515
  • FAMILY POLYCLINIC № 5 (MIRZO-ULUGBEK DISTRICT) website URL?
    FAMILY POLYCLINIC № 5 (MIRZO-ULUGBEK DISTRICT) website URL -
  • FAMILY POLYCLINIC № 5 (MIRZO-ULUGBEK DISTRICT) fax numbers?
    You can send a fax to the number .
PALMA TEXTILE
Yellowpages juda tez, aniq, qulay va sifatlik ishlaydi. respect

Murod 24.07.2026 19:11:27

PALMA TEXTILE
Juda zo’r, ishonchlik xamkor.

Ruslan 22.07.2026 12:09:26

OZON LLC
Зашел на Озон в Узбекистане почти случайно, когда коллега показал свой кабинет и цифры, так что я буквально сразу загорелся этой идеей. Регистрация заняла всего вечер, а договор там вполне понятный и нет этих всяких замудреных юридических формулировок. Первое время сильно тупил с продвижением, но в итоге разобрался. Озон как раз получает свои 50 кликов на обучение и цена потом держится ровно около ставки. Работать на площадке нравится, здесь рынок сбыта шире и заказы идут стабильно.

Урад 21.07.2026 08:47:51

OZON LLC
Было 15 милионов и думал что открыть на эти деньги. Прочитал про компанию Озон в Узбекистане и решил сделать ПВЗ. Самое сложное было найти помещение на 20 квадратов чтобы недорого но в хорошем месте, остальное просто. Нашел такое возле рынка. Стены покрасили, пол уже был хороший. По инструкции все расставил как надо. Озон прислал фактически бесплатно вывеску и еще много всего для оформления.

Бабур 17.07.2026 10:44:58

Hayat Kabel
Отличный отечественный производитель кабельной продукции. Сотрудничаем с ними уже больше года, закупаем кабель для строящихся объектов. Очень радует, что у них всегда огромный ассортимент и большие объемы готовой продукции прямо на складе в Ташкенте — не приходится ждать неделями. Качество строго по ГОСТу, любые проверки на объектах проходят без проблем. Рекомендую как надежного B2B партнера.

Oйбек (ООО "Repid") 14.07.2026 12:43:28

FAMILY POLYCLINIC № 5 (MIRZO-ULUGBEK DISTRICT) in Tashkent, Uzbekistan - current information in the catalog Yellow Pages of Uzbekistan. FAMILY POLYCLINIC № 5 (MIRZO-ULUGBEK DISTRICT): contacts, address, phone, fax, website, location, landmarks and other additional information on the website Yellow Pages Uzbekistan.
We cookie files will use