COMPUTER CREDIT STANDART PRIVATE ENTERPRISE
About Company
When contacting COMPUTER CREDIT STANDART PRIVATE ENTERPRISE, please tell us that you found information about this organization in the Yellow Pages Uzbekistan Yellow Pages of Uzbekistan directory.
Legal name: ТЕХНИКА В КРЕДИТ МАГАЗИН
Brand name: ТЕХНИКА В КРЕДИТ SHOP
Address: Uzbekistan, 100115, Tashkent region, Tashkent, Chilanzar district, massif CHILANZAR-2, 56, office 3
Rubrics
Home appliances - Production, Sales, Computers - Production, Sales, Goods on credit, Domestic appliances on credit, Household refrigerators and freezers - sale, production, Embedded monitors - sale, production, Gas stoves on credit, Home Cinema - sale, Home cordless phones - sale, Gaming computers - sale, Appliance stores, Microwaves in credit, Color TVs - production, sale
Keywords
The distance from COMPUTER CREDIT STANDART PRIVATE ENTERPRISE to the nearest landmarks is within 1000 m
Statistic
Organization's view statistics "COMPUTER CREDIT STANDART PRIVATE ENTERPRISE"
For current month (July 2026): 66
For last month (June 2026): 60
For 3 month (May 2026 - June 2026): 252
For half year (February 2026 - June 2026): 390
For year (January 2025 - December 2025): 822
Statistics of company reviews
Total reviews: 0? Review moderation rules
Frequently asked questions about the company (COMPUTER CREDIT STANDART PRIVATE ENTERPRISE)
- ❓ Where is COMPUTER CREDIT STANDART PRIVATE ENTERPRISE located?COMPUTER CREDIT STANDART PRIVATE ENTERPRISE is located at the address: Uzbekistan, Tashkent region, TASHKENT, CHILANZAR district, YOSHLIK, 100115, 56, office 3.
- ❓ How to get to COMPUTER CREDIT STANDART PRIVATE ENTERPRISE?To build a route, you can use the map on our website
- ❓ COMPUTER CREDIT STANDART PRIVATE ENTERPRISE telephone numbers?You can call COMPUTER CREDIT STANDART PRIVATE ENTERPRISE on telephone numbers: 71 2771441
- ❓ COMPUTER CREDIT STANDART PRIVATE ENTERPRISE website URL?COMPUTER CREDIT STANDART PRIVATE ENTERPRISE website URL -
- ❓ COMPUTER CREDIT STANDART PRIVATE ENTERPRISE fax numbers?You can send a fax to the number .
Helpful information
ТЕХНИКА В КРЕДИТ SHOP in Tashkent, Uzbekistan - current information in the catalog Yellow Pages of Uzbekistan. ТЕХНИКА В КРЕДИТ SHOP: contacts, address, phone, fax, website, location, landmarks and other additional information on the website Yellow Pages Uzbekistan.
We cookie files will use
