PEOPLES BANK RU NARPAY BRANCH
Contacts
Country code: +998
Phone number:
Website: xb.uz
Telegram: t.me/xalqbankinfo
Facebook: fb.com/xalqbankinfo
Instagram: instagram.com/xalqbankinfo
About Company
When contacting PEOPLES BANK RU NARPAY BRANCH, please tell us that you found information about this organization in the Yellow Pages Uzbekistan Yellow Pages of Uzbekistan directory.
Legal name: ХАЛК БАНК РУз НАРПАЙ ФИЛИАЛ
Brand name: PEOPLES BANK RU NARPAY BRANCH
Address: Uzbekistan, 140200, Samarkand region, Aktash, street AMIR TEMUR, 11
Rubrics
Banks, Bank deposits to individuals in foreign currency - service, Bank accounts for legal entities in national currency - service, Money transfer Contact, Money transfer Lider, Money transfer MoneyGram, Money transfer Unistream, Money transfer Western Union, Money transfer Bistaraya pochta, Money transfer Gold Crown
Statistic
Organization's view statistics "PEOPLES BANK RU NARPAY BRANCH"
For current month (July 2026): 102
For last month (June 2026): 114
For 3 month (May 2026 - June 2026): 324
For half year (March 2026 - June 2026): 750
For year (January 2025 - December 2025): 1662
Statistics of company reviews
Total reviews: 0? Review moderation rules
Frequently asked questions about the company (PEOPLES BANK RU NARPAY BRANCH)
- ❓ Where is PEOPLES BANK RU NARPAY BRANCH located?PEOPLES BANK RU NARPAY BRANCH is located at the address: Uzbekistan, Samarkand region, AKTASH, 140200, 11.
- ❓ How to get to PEOPLES BANK RU NARPAY BRANCH?To build a route, you can use the map on our website
- ❓ PEOPLES BANK RU NARPAY BRANCH telephone numbers?You can call PEOPLES BANK RU NARPAY BRANCH on telephone numbers: 66 4321020
- ❓ PEOPLES BANK RU NARPAY BRANCH website URL?PEOPLES BANK RU NARPAY BRANCH website URL - xb.uz
- ❓ PEOPLES BANK RU NARPAY BRANCH fax numbers?You can send a fax to the number .
Helpful information
PEOPLES BANK RU NARPAY BRANCH in Aktash, Uzbekistan - current information in the catalog Yellow Pages of Uzbekistan. PEOPLES BANK RU NARPAY BRANCH: contacts, address, phone, fax, website, location, landmarks and other additional information on the website Yellow Pages Uzbekistan.
We cookie files will use
