PEOPLES BANK RU KOSHRABAD BRANCH
Contacts
Country code: +998
Phone number:
Website: xb.uz
Telegram: t.me/xalqbankinfo
Facebook: fb.com/xalqbankinfo
Instagram: instagram.com/xalqbankinfo
About Company
When contacting PEOPLES BANK RU KOSHRABAD BRANCH, please tell us that you found information about this organization in the Yellow Pages Uzbekistan Yellow Pages of Uzbekistan directory.
Legal name: ХАЛК БАНК РУз КУШРАБАД ФИЛИАЛ
Brand name: PEOPLES BANK RU KOSHRABAD BRANCH
Address: Uzbekistan, 140900, Samarkand region, Kushrabad, street MUSTAKILLIK, 24
Rubrics
Banks, Bank deposits to individuals in foreign currency - service, Bank accounts for legal entities in national currency - service, Money transfer Contact, Money transfer Lider, Money transfer MoneyGram, Money transfer Unistream, Money transfer Western Union, Money transfer Bistaraya pochta, Money transfer Gold Crown
Statistic
Organization's view statistics "PEOPLES BANK RU KOSHRABAD BRANCH"
For current month (August 2026): 0
For last month (July 2026): 90
For 3 month (June 2026 - July 2026): 318
For half year (March 2026 - July 2026): 546
For year (January 2025 - December 2025): 1164
Statistics of company reviews
Total reviews: 0? Review moderation rules
Frequently asked questions about the company (PEOPLES BANK RU KOSHRABAD BRANCH)
- ❓ Where is PEOPLES BANK RU KOSHRABAD BRANCH located?PEOPLES BANK RU KOSHRABAD BRANCH is located at the address: Uzbekistan, Samarkand region, KUSHRABAD, 140900, 24.
- ❓ How to get to PEOPLES BANK RU KOSHRABAD BRANCH?To build a route, you can use the map on our website
- ❓ PEOPLES BANK RU KOSHRABAD BRANCH telephone numbers?You can call PEOPLES BANK RU KOSHRABAD BRANCH on telephone numbers: 66 6461444
- ❓ PEOPLES BANK RU KOSHRABAD BRANCH website URL?PEOPLES BANK RU KOSHRABAD BRANCH website URL - xb.uz
- ❓ PEOPLES BANK RU KOSHRABAD BRANCH fax numbers?You can send a fax to the number .
Helpful information
PEOPLES BANK RU KOSHRABAD BRANCH in Kushrabad, Uzbekistan - current information in the catalog Yellow Pages of Uzbekistan. PEOPLES BANK RU KOSHRABAD BRANCH: contacts, address, phone, fax, website, location, landmarks and other additional information on the website Yellow Pages Uzbekistan.
We cookie files will use
