MAIN SWITCHING CENTER BRANCH

Leave feedback

Contacts

Country code: +998

Phone number:

E-mail: info@bkm.uz

Website: ttts.uz

About Company

When contacting MAIN SWITCHING CENTER BRANCH, please tell us that you found information about this organization in the Yellow Pages Uzbekistan Yellow Pages of Uzbekistan directory.

Legal name: ГЛАВНЫЙ ЦЕНТР КОММУТАЦИИ ФИЛИАЛ

Brand name: MAIN SWITCHING CENTER BRANCH

Address: Uzbekistan, 100129, Tashkent region, Tashkent, Shaykhantakhur district, avenue NAVOI, 28

The distance from MAIN SWITCHING CENTER BRANCH to the nearest landmarks is within 1000 m

NameDistance
1DORI-DARMON HCP LLC72 м
2O'ZBEKTELEKOM STOCK COMPANY77 м
3INOVA SOLUTION LLC170 м
4GROTEKS JV LLC184 м
5CREATIVE UNION OF JOURNALISTS OF UZBEKISTAN201 м
6SHARK TELECOM JV LLC205 м
7ELEGANT TUR LYUKS LLC217 м
8GIDROMAKHSUSKURILISH STOCK COMPANY228 м
9BURGAZSTROYSERVIS LLC255 м
10STATE THEATRE OF THE YOUNG SPECTATOR277 м
11MUMINOV J.A. INDIVIDUAL BUSINESSMAN297 м
12STATE TAX COMMITTEE OF THE REPUBLIC OF UZBEKISTAN304 м
13AGENCY FOR REGULATION OF THE ALCOHOL AND TOBACCO MARKET AND WINE DEVELOPMENT314 м
14MINISTRY OF CONSTRUCTION OF THE REPUBLIC OF UZBEKISTAN326 м
15YOUTH THEATRE OF UZBEKISTAN361 м
16ACADEMIC LYCEUM INTERNATIONAL ISLAMIC ACADEMY OF UZBEKISTAN422 м
17BUILDING MANAGEMENT DIRECTION REPUBLIC UNION461 м
18GLOBAL EDUCATION ENTERPRISE NOT STATE EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTION476 м
19TOSHKENT CHANNEL520 м
20GULSHAN STOM PRIVATE ENTERPRISE547 м
21RESPUBLIKA TELERADIOMARKAZI STATE UNITARY ENTERPRISE550 м
22MUSEUM OF LITERATURE NAMED AFTER NAVOI572 м
23UZBEK NATIONAL ACADEMIC DRAMATIC THEATRE590 м
24PAXTAKOR PRIVATE ENTERPRISE610 м
25NATIONAL OLYMPIC COMMITTEE OF UZBEKISTAN614 м
26KHOKIMIYAT OF SHAYKHANTAKHUR DISTRICT637 м
27UZBEKGOSTSIRK REPUBLIC UNION HOTEL658 м
28DILDORA STYLE LLC665 м
29SCIENTIFIC INSTITUTE OF MICROBIOLOGY676 м
30KHUDOYBERDIEV I.T. INDIVIDUAL BUSINESSMAN709 м
31ANKA LLC FOREIGN INVESTMENTS720 м
32KAFOLAT STOCK COMPANY TASHKENT CITY BRANCH722 м
33KIMYOTRANS LLC748 м
34SHIRIN SHAXLO PRIVATE ENTERPRISE804 м
35UZBEK STATE CIRCUS REPUBLIC UNION812 м
36AMAZON TOUR JV LLC838 м
37AMAZON TOUR JV LLC850 м
38URAMA KULCHA LLC861 м
39THE STATE CONSERVATORY OF UZBEKISTAN861 м
40MINISTRY OF PUBLIC HEALTH SERVICES OF REPUBLIC UZBEKISTAN863 м
41LABORATOIRE INNOTECH INTERNATIONAL REPRESENTATIVE OFFICE868 м
42EL JANNAT MANZURAKHON PRIVATE ENTERPRISE895 м
43OZIQOVQATSANOATLOYIHA LLC918 м
44DESIGN GROUP COLIBRI LLC918 м
45ABN-MB JV LLC935 м
46DAVR BANK RPIVATE JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK945 м
47ACADEMIC LICEUM AT THE TASHKENT STATE JURIDICAL UNIVERSITY965 м
48WEB MEDIA GROUP LLC981 м
49TURKTOURISM FAMILY ENTERPRISE994 м

Statistic

Organization's view statistics "MAIN SWITCHING CENTER BRANCH"

For current month (July 2026): 108

For last month (June 2026): 150

For 3 month (May 2026 - June 2026): 528

For half year (February 2026 - June 2026): 1134

For year (January 2025 - December 2025): 2598

Statistics of company reviews

Total reviews: 0

? Review moderation rules

Frequently asked questions about the company (MAIN SWITCHING CENTER BRANCH)

  • Where is MAIN SWITCHING CENTER BRANCH located?
    MAIN SWITCHING CENTER BRANCH is located at the address: Uzbekistan, Tashkent region, TASHKENT, SHAYKHANTAKHUR district, KHOJA GULREZ, 100129, 28.
  • How to get to MAIN SWITCHING CENTER BRANCH?
    To build a route, you can use the map on our website
  • MAIN SWITCHING CENTER BRANCH telephone numbers?
    You can call MAIN SWITCHING CENTER BRANCH on telephone numbers: 71 2381270
  • MAIN SWITCHING CENTER BRANCH website URL?
    MAIN SWITCHING CENTER BRANCH website URL - ttts.uz
  • MAIN SWITCHING CENTER BRANCH fax numbers?
    You can send a fax to the number .
PALMA TEXTILE
Yellowpages juda tez, aniq, qulay va sifatlik ishlaydi. respect

Murod 24.07.2026 19:11:27

PALMA TEXTILE
Juda zo’r, ishonchlik xamkor.

Ruslan 22.07.2026 12:09:26

OZON LLC
Зашел на Озон в Узбекистане почти случайно, когда коллега показал свой кабинет и цифры, так что я буквально сразу загорелся этой идеей. Регистрация заняла всего вечер, а договор там вполне понятный и нет этих всяких замудреных юридических формулировок. Первое время сильно тупил с продвижением, но в итоге разобрался. Озон как раз получает свои 50 кликов на обучение и цена потом держится ровно около ставки. Работать на площадке нравится, здесь рынок сбыта шире и заказы идут стабильно.

Урад 21.07.2026 08:47:51

OZON LLC
Было 15 милионов и думал что открыть на эти деньги. Прочитал про компанию Озон в Узбекистане и решил сделать ПВЗ. Самое сложное было найти помещение на 20 квадратов чтобы недорого но в хорошем месте, остальное просто. Нашел такое возле рынка. Стены покрасили, пол уже был хороший. По инструкции все расставил как надо. Озон прислал фактически бесплатно вывеску и еще много всего для оформления.

Бабур 17.07.2026 10:44:58

Hayat Kabel
Отличный отечественный производитель кабельной продукции. Сотрудничаем с ними уже больше года, закупаем кабель для строящихся объектов. Очень радует, что у них всегда огромный ассортимент и большие объемы готовой продукции прямо на складе в Ташкенте — не приходится ждать неделями. Качество строго по ГОСТу, любые проверки на объектах проходят без проблем. Рекомендую как надежного B2B партнера.

Oйбек (ООО "Repid") 14.07.2026 12:43:28

MAIN SWITCHING CENTER BRANCH in Tashkent, Uzbekistan - current information in the catalog Yellow Pages of Uzbekistan. MAIN SWITCHING CENTER BRANCH: contacts, address, phone, fax, website, location, landmarks and other additional information on the website Yellow Pages Uzbekistan.
We cookie files will use