/KOTONG LLC

KOTONG LLC

Leave feedback

Contacts

Country code: +998

Phone number:

Fax: 71 2415840

About Company

When contacting KOTONG LLC, please tell us that you found information about this organization in the Yellow Pages Uzbekistan Yellow Pages of Uzbekistan directory.

Legal name: KOTONG ООО

Brand name: KOTONG LLC

Address: Uzbekistan, 100011, Tashkent region, Tashkent, Shaykhantakhur district, avenue NAVOI, 16 A, office 508

The distance from KOTONG LLC to the nearest landmarks is within 1000 m

№NameDistance
1KHOKIMIYAT OF SHAYKHANTAKHUR DISTRICT65 м
2SCIENTIFIC INSTITUTE OF MICROBIOLOGY124 м
3ACADEMIC LYCEUM INTERNATIONAL ISLAMIC ACADEMY OF UZBEKISTAN181 м
4ANKA LLC FOREIGN INVESTMENTS183 м
5MINISTRY OF PUBLIC HEALTH SERVICES OF REPUBLIC UZBEKISTAN320 м
6SHIRIN SHAXLO PRIVATE ENTERPRISE322 м
7BURGAZSTROYSERVIS LLC335 м
8AGENCY FOR REGULATION OF THE ALCOHOL AND TOBACCO MARKET AND WINE DEVELOPMENT349 м
9MINISTRY OF CONSTRUCTION OF THE REPUBLIC OF UZBEKISTAN359 м
10GIDROMAKHSUSKURILISH STOCK COMPANY359 м
11YOUTH THEATRE OF UZBEKISTAN403 м
12DESIGN GROUP COLIBRI LLC407 м
13PAXTAKOR PRIVATE ENTERPRISE414 м
14TOSHKENT CHANNEL414 м
15OZIQOVQATSANOATLOYIHA LLC418 м
16MUSEUM OF LITERATURE NAMED AFTER NAVOI421 м
17INOVA SOLUTION LLC427 м
18UZBEKISTAN IRRIGATION AND DRENAJ COMMITTEE432 м
19ORDER MAX PROJECT LLC435 м
20RESPUBLIKA TELERADIOMARKAZI STATE UNITARY ENTERPRISE443 м
21STATE THEATRE OF THE YOUNG SPECTATOR467 м
22AMAZON TOUR JV LLC468 м
23MUMINOV J.A. INDIVIDUAL BUSINESSMAN484 м
24URAMA KULCHA LLC486 м
25AMAZON TOUR JV LLC513 м
26BRIDJ-SPORT LLC521 м
27DORI-DARMON HCP LLC521 м
28GULSHAN STOM PRIVATE ENTERPRISE521 м
29RESULT CONSULT LLC525 м
30O'ZBEKTELEKOM STOCK COMPANY528 м
31ACADEMIC LICEUM AT THE TASHKENT STATE JURIDICAL UNIVERSITY573 м
32STATE TAX COMMITTEE OF THE REPUBLIC OF UZBEKISTAN576 м
33KAFOLAT STOCK COMPANY TASHKENT CITY BRANCH670 м
34GROTEKS JV LLC714 м
35NATIONAL OLYMPIC COMMITTEE OF UZBEKISTAN717 м
36SHARK TELECOM JV LLC774 м
37LABORATOIRE INNOTECH INTERNATIONAL REPRESENTATIVE OFFICE776 м
38CREATIVE UNION OF JOURNALISTS OF UZBEKISTAN780 м
39ELEGANT TUR LYUKS LLC782 м
40NOTARIAL OFFICE №3 OF SAYKHANTOKHUR DISTRICT811 м
41DILDORA STYLE LLC914 м
42* КАЗАХСТАНА934 м
43KHUDOYBERDIEV I.T. INDIVIDUAL BUSINESSMAN971 м
44THE STATE CONSERVATORY OF UZBEKISTAN974 м

Statistic

Organization's view statistics "KOTONG LLC"

For current month (October 2026): 156

For last month (September 2026): 126

For 3 month (August 2026 - September 2026): 216

For half year (May 2026 - September 2026): 444

For year (January 2025 - December 2025): 738

Statistics of company reviews

Total reviews: 0

? Review moderation rules

Frequently asked questions about the company (KOTONG LLC)

  • ❓ Where is KOTONG LLC located?
    KOTONG LLC is located at the address: Uzbekistan, Tashkent region, TASHKENT, SHAYKHANTAKHUR district, KHOJA GULREZ, 100011, 16 A, office 508.
  • ❓ How to get to KOTONG LLC?
    To build a route, you can use the map on our website
  • ❓ KOTONG LLC telephone numbers?
    You can call KOTONG LLC on telephone numbers: 71 2415840
  • ❓ KOTONG LLC fax numbers?
    You can send a fax to the number 71 2415840.
LEGAL DOCS
Спасибо команде LEGAL DOCS за помощь с оформлением документов для использования за рубежом. Всё объяснили понятным языком, подсказали необходимые этапы и внимательно отнеслись к моему вопросу.

Guli 17.10.2026 04:37:06

OZON LLC
В бизнесе с Озоном мне понравилось что компания поддерживает. Озон безплатно дал все инструкции для Узбекистана, материалы для оформления, даже световую вывеску. Она должна гореть 24 часа, это условие. Но электричества много не ест и видна день и ночь. Это реклама. Народ со всех соседних улиц приходит, достаточно много заказов в последнее время. Сейчас уже пятый месяц как я веду этот бизнес. Получаю 4,6 процентов с заказов и еще за возвраты.

Арлан 11.10.2026 18:06:57

MAG PROJECTING
Профессионалы своего дела. Спасибо за грамотную работу и профессиональный подход

Rahim 10.10.2026 16:19:42

OZON LLC
Я не понимал как вести такой бизнес, но у Озона для всех партнеров есть обучение, вебинары и помощь регионального менеджера в Узбекистане. Всю информацию изучил, подготовился и начал искать помещение. Уже понимал что подойдет а что нет. Смотрел на карту на сайте компании чтобы не снять рядом с конкурентами. Потом также по инструкции сделал недорогой ремонт и купил мебель. Все требования прошел и уже работаю. Люди идут, доход пока не очень большой, но с каждым месяцем увеличиватеся. Работать нравится)

Нодир 06.10.2026 10:46:57

AI CAPITAL FACTORY
AI Capital Factory helped us automate our customer qualification process and business operations by building an ERP system for us.

Red Keds 03.10.2026 06:07:09

KOTONG LLC in Tashkent, Uzbekistan - current information in the catalog Yellow Pages of Uzbekistan. KOTONG LLC: contacts, address, phone, fax, website, location, landmarks and other additional information on the website Yellow Pages Uzbekistan.
We cookie files will use