XASANOVA M. R. INDIVIDUAL BUSINESSMAN

Leave feedback

Contacts

Country code: +998

Phone number:

E-mail: madina2009@mail.ru

Website: artdesign.uz

About Company

When contacting XASANOVA M. R. INDIVIDUAL BUSINESSMAN, please tell us that you found information about this organization in the Yellow Pages Uzbekistan Yellow Pages of Uzbekistan directory.

Legal name: ART DESIGN САЛОН ШТОР

Brand name: ART DESIGN SALON OF CURTAINS

Address: Uzbekistan, 100017, Tashkent region, Tashkent, Yunusabad district, avenue AMIR TEMUR, 51, office 42

The distance from XASANOVA M. R. INDIVIDUAL BUSINESSMAN to the nearest landmarks is within 1000 m

NameDistance
1ROVER TOUR TRAVEL LLC10 м
2INTER INVESTMENT CONSULTING LLC114 м
3KAPITAL SUG'URTA STOCK COMPANY YUNUSOBOD BRANCH121 м
4JUS COGENS LAWYER FIRM128 м
5GENERAL LESSON LLC128 м
6LUX MEBEL GROUP LLC129 м
7CULTURE DEPARTMENT YUNUSABAD DISTRICT130 м
8BUSINESS AUDIT TODAY LLC135 м
9ELITE SCHOOL ENTERPRISE LLC176 м
10EFFEKT MOLIYA O'QUV NOT STATE EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTION184 м
11ICARDA REPRESENTATIVE OFFICE186 м
12MEDICAL LABORATORIES SERVICES LLC209 м
13ADAMANT MOTORS LLC211 м
14DEPO-INVEST-TRAST LLC224 м
15BILLUR SUV SERVIS LLC224 м
16ABBOSKHON KURILISH LLC225 м
17ALFAKOM PRIVATE ENTERPRISE227 м
18FARMAPRIM S.R.L. REPRESENTATIVE OFFICE228 м
19ZERA-STUDIO-A LLC228 м
20AVTOGAZTEXNO PROEKT LLC229 м
21TRANS GAZ LOYIHA LLC234 м
22ADILOV B.K. PRIVATE ENTERPRISE235 м
23DESIGN SERVIS-PLYUS LLC242 м
24LAVANDERIYA LLC244 м
25CHEGARALOYIHA STATE UNITARY ENTERPRISE246 м
26DELIKAT DENT PRIVATE ENTERPRISE254 м
27BARS ССС LLC261 м
28DUPLEX TEL LLC279 м
29MOMENT BIND PRIVATE ENTERPRISE280 м
30HODJIEV V.S. INDIVIDUAL BUSINESSMAN290 м
31IPOTEKA BANK ACIB YUNUSABAD BRANCH334 м
32CENTRAL AIROGEODESIC ENTERPRISE STATE335 м
33KINOSTUDIA FOCUS NOT STATE EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTION371 м
34KHOKIMIYAT OF YUNUSABAD DISTRICT372 м
35ECLAT VOYAGE LLC434 м
36HAYOT-NASHR LLC447 м
37ERNEST-HOLDING LLC447 м
38GALAKTIKA BIZNES LLC448 м
39MANSUROV INDIVIDUAL BUSINESSMAN459 м
40BASHIR NAVID GROUP LTD. REPRESENTATIVE OFFICE463 м
41AGROMIR GROUP ASSOTIATION481 м
42MASHKOV A.YU. INDIVIDUAL BUSINESSMAN483 м
43OVSYANNIKOV Ye.S. INDIVIDUAL BUSINESSMAN484 м
44YUSUPOV NURMUXAMMAD SABIROVICH INDIVIDUAL BUSINESSMAN492 м
45TOP FOOD SERVICE LLC505 м
46DI SPORT INDIVIDUAL BUSINESSMAN506 м
47ALL BEST SERVICE LLC512 м
48SOBOLEV I.V. PRIVATE ENTERPRISE512 м
49MINISTRY OF SPORTS DEVELOPMENT OF THE REPUBLIC OF UZBEKISTAN523 м
50LIFE-PLUS LLC527 м
51EXPRESS BUSINESS RESOURCE LLC535 м
52MANSOUR PLYUS LLC557 м
53ANUR TUR LLC562 м
54GAZON MARKAZI LLC570 м
55CARAT TRADE GROUP LLC591 м
56LI I.H. INDIVIDUAL BUSINESSMAN594 м
57RAKHMON MAKHBUBA LLC601 м
58ORZU TRAVEL LLC603 м
59QORA BAYIR SAVDO PRIVATE ENTERPRISE606 м
60GALLERY INTERIOR LLC618 м
61KASIMOV BUSINESS LLC631 м
62FASHION CORNER LLC639 м
63SAFAR TRADE BIZNES LLC643 м
64BRIZ-VAM LLC PRODUCTION COMMERCE 649 м
65YULKO-TRADE-BIZNES LLC650 м
66AZIZ TEXNO LLC670 м
67TAFAKKUR CHARXPALAGI NOT STATE EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTION675 м
68MAKHKAMOV B.M. INDIVIDUAL BUSINESSMAN679 м
69REAL RESPECT GROUP LLC680 м
70SARKOR TELECOM JV LLC690 м
71PRO ART DECOR JV LLC705 м
72NORI LLC717 м
73SOY YEVGENIY VALEREVICH INDIVIDUAL BUSINESSMAN727 м
74LUX GOODS PRIVATE ENTERPRISE734 м
75NGMTOOLS LLC739 м
76CONSULTING MULTI SERVICE PRIVATE ENTERPRENER743 м
77MUQARNAS CLINIC LLC754 м
78BEMIDAVS NOT STATE EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTION756 м
79ANIZ FAMILY ENTERPRISE766 м
80STUDY EXPERT NOT STATE EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTION772 м
81ILKOL PRIVATE ENTERPRISE776 м
82ITOCHU CORPORATION REPRESENTATIVE OFFICE789 м
83METEOINFOSISTEM DEPARTMENT789 м
84ARDUS JV LLC791 м
85REAL SCIENCE NOT STATE EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTION794 м
86SIFAT-BIZNES-SAVDO LLC801 м
87GRUNDFOS PUMPEN VERTRIEB Ges.m.b.H REPRESENTATIVE OFFICE816 м
88LSH GROUP LLC818 м
89FAYZ-FOOD PRIVATE FIRM827 м
90EDEM TRAVEL LLC828 м
91INTERNATIONAL COMMITTEE OF THE RED CROSS (ICRC) FOREIGN INVESTMENTS841 м
92ESTETICHESKAYA MEDICINA LLC842 м
93ATOMIC SYSTEMS LLC844 м
94ISKRATEL TASHKENT LLC845 м
95AYSEL-INVEST LLC847 м
96ANGLESEY FOOD LLC849 м
97FAMILY POLYCLINIC №53 (YUNUSABAD DISTRICT)852 м
98HENTEK SERVICE LLC859 м
99TAKEDA REPRESENTATIVE OFFICE895 м
100HONOURABLE CONSUL OF NIDERLAND898 м
101CENTER OF HYDROMETEOROLOGICAL SERVICE (UZGIDROMET)906 м
102MAXLAS LLC916 м
103MAKHSUSTEXTIZIM STATE UNITARY ENTERPRISE935 м
104GARA INTERNATIONAL LLC945 м
105ALEKSA POLIGRAFIYA PRIVATE ENTERPRISE949 м
106BUSINESS ADVOKAT BALANCE ATTORNEY AGENCY967 м
107INTEGRITY SOLUTION LLC973 м
108Junior Transport973 м
109REPUBLICAN SCHOOL OF THE MAXIMUM SPORTS SKILL BY WATER KINDS OF SPORTS 973 м
110MAORIF PLUS LLC973 м
111KAZAKH NATIONAL CULTURAL CENTER OF UZBEKISTAN980 м
112BAXT-NAZIR LLC980 м
113TIB STANDART SERVIS LLC995 м
114MUSEUM OF OLYMPIC GLORY998 м

Statistic

Organization's view statistics "XASANOVA M. R. INDIVIDUAL BUSINESSMAN"

For current month (July 2026): 72

For last month (June 2026): 78

For 3 month (May 2026 - June 2026): 264

For half year (March 2026 - June 2026): 408

For year (January 2025 - December 2025): 1182

Statistics of company reviews

Total reviews: 0

? Review moderation rules

Frequently asked questions about the company (XASANOVA M. R. INDIVIDUAL BUSINESSMAN)

  • Where is XASANOVA M. R. INDIVIDUAL BUSINESSMAN located?
    XASANOVA M. R. INDIVIDUAL BUSINESSMAN is located at the address: Uzbekistan, Tashkent region, TASHKENT, YUNUSABAD district, ISTIKLOL, 100017, 51, office 42.
  • How to get to XASANOVA M. R. INDIVIDUAL BUSINESSMAN?
    To build a route, you can use the map on our website
  • XASANOVA M. R. INDIVIDUAL BUSINESSMAN telephone numbers?
    You can call XASANOVA M. R. INDIVIDUAL BUSINESSMAN on telephone numbers: 97 4006644
  • XASANOVA M. R. INDIVIDUAL BUSINESSMAN website URL?
    XASANOVA M. R. INDIVIDUAL BUSINESSMAN website URL - artdesign.uz
  • XASANOVA M. R. INDIVIDUAL BUSINESSMAN fax numbers?
    You can send a fax to the number .
PALMA TEXTILE
Yellowpages juda tez, aniq, qulay va sifatlik ishlaydi. respect

Murod 24.07.2026 19:11:27

PALMA TEXTILE
Juda zo’r, ishonchlik xamkor.

Ruslan 22.07.2026 12:09:26

OZON LLC
Зашел на Озон в Узбекистане почти случайно, когда коллега показал свой кабинет и цифры, так что я буквально сразу загорелся этой идеей. Регистрация заняла всего вечер, а договор там вполне понятный и нет этих всяких замудреных юридических формулировок. Первое время сильно тупил с продвижением, но в итоге разобрался. Озон как раз получает свои 50 кликов на обучение и цена потом держится ровно около ставки. Работать на площадке нравится, здесь рынок сбыта шире и заказы идут стабильно.

Урад 21.07.2026 08:47:51

OZON LLC
Было 15 милионов и думал что открыть на эти деньги. Прочитал про компанию Озон в Узбекистане и решил сделать ПВЗ. Самое сложное было найти помещение на 20 квадратов чтобы недорого но в хорошем месте, остальное просто. Нашел такое возле рынка. Стены покрасили, пол уже был хороший. По инструкции все расставил как надо. Озон прислал фактически бесплатно вывеску и еще много всего для оформления.

Бабур 17.07.2026 10:44:58

Hayat Kabel
Отличный отечественный производитель кабельной продукции. Сотрудничаем с ними уже больше года, закупаем кабель для строящихся объектов. Очень радует, что у них всегда огромный ассортимент и большие объемы готовой продукции прямо на складе в Ташкенте — не приходится ждать неделями. Качество строго по ГОСТу, любые проверки на объектах проходят без проблем. Рекомендую как надежного B2B партнера.

Oйбек (ООО "Repid") 14.07.2026 12:43:28

ART DESIGN SALON OF CURTAINS in Tashkent, Uzbekistan - current information in the catalog Yellow Pages of Uzbekistan. ART DESIGN SALON OF CURTAINS: contacts, address, phone, fax, website, location, landmarks and other additional information on the website Yellow Pages Uzbekistan.
We cookie files will use