MOISEEV VLADIMIR IGOREVICH INDIVIDUAL BUSINESSMAN

Leave feedback

Contacts

Country code: +998

Phone number:

E-mail: yesmedia.uz@gmail.com

Website: yesmedia.uz

About Company

When contacting MOISEEV VLADIMIR IGOREVICH INDIVIDUAL BUSINESSMAN, please tell us that you found information about this organization in the Yellow Pages Uzbekistan Yellow Pages of Uzbekistan directory.

Legal name: YES MEDIA МАРКЕТИНГОВОЕ АГЕНТСТВО

Brand name: YES MEDIA MARKETING AGENCY

Address: Uzbekistan, Tashkent region, Tashkent, Shaykhantakhur district, street ABDULLA KADIRIY, 9 A

The distance from MOISEEV VLADIMIR IGOREVICH INDIVIDUAL BUSINESSMAN to the nearest landmarks is within 1000 m

NameDistance
1MUSAAIS LLC66 м
2BEGIZODA DENTAL PLUS LLC222 м
3DORI-DARMON DRUGSTORE № 1 STOCK COMPANY227 м
4HONEYWELL REPRESENTATIVE OFFICE265 м
5VERANJ PLUS LLC320 м
6MINISTRY OF INTERNAL AFFAIRS OF REPUBLIC UZBEKISTAN335 м
7LINEAR PANEL LLC345 м
8MITSUI & CO., LTD. REPRESENTATIVE OFFICE370 м
9BETA LLC385 м
10O'Z-BOGERO PRIVATE ENTERPRISE401 м
11DISTRITECH CENTRAL ASIA LLC404 м
12MANAGEMENT OF ART EXHIBITIONS416 м
13SADA LLC441 м
14FAR INTER GARDEN LLC483 м
15MIRZO BOBUR LLC495 м
16STATE ACADEMIC LARGE OPERA AND BALLET THEATRE BY A. NAVOI508 м
17EMBASSY OF REPUBLIC OF KOREA531 м
18UNITED NATIONS REPRESENTATIVE OFFICE IN THE REPUBLIC OF UZBEKISTAN539 м
19MINISTRY OF EMPLOYMENT AND LABOUR RELATIONS REPUBLIC OF UZBEKISTAN590 м
20HAEJIN NEW WORLD LLC591 м
21UZREPORT LLC593 м
22ISHONCH AND DOVERIE609 м
23HEALTH RESORT MANAGEMENT OF FEDERATION OF TRADE UNIONS OF UZBEKISTAN UNITARY ENTERPRISE613 м
24INTERCONCEPTS INTERCORPORATED REPRESENTATIVE OFFICE618 м
25ART PRESS CO., LTD. LLC627 м
26BERLIN-CHEMIE MENARINI GROUP REPRESENTATIVE OFFICE654 м
27THE ACADEMIC RUSSIAN DRAMA THEATRE OF UZBEKISTAN660 м
28UNIVERSAL-PRESS-MEDIA LLC663 м
29COMMITTEE ON RELIGION AFFAIRS AT THE REPUBLIC UZBEKISTAN CABINET672 м
30SHARQ PUBLISHING-PRINTING SHARE COMPANY STOCK COMPANY681 м
31UZBEKISTAN NATIONAL NEWS AGENCY- UzA681 м
32INTERNATIONAL MONETARY FOND (IMF) REPRESENTATIVE OFFICE683 м
33STATE MUSEUM OF HISTORY OF UZBEKISTAN692 м
34ADVERTISING GUIDE LLC701 м
35KHS GmbH TASHKENT REPRESENTATIVE OFFICE712 м
36GLOBAL PASSERVIS JV LLC716 м
37MINISTRY OF PUBLIC EDUCATION OF THE REPUBLIC OF UZBEKISTAN768 м
38NOTARIAL OFFICE №8 OF MIRABAD DISTRICT789 м
39ANGELS FOOD HOLDING LLC799 м
40EXCLUSIVE EDUCATION NOT STATE EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTION811 м
41REPUBLICAN SPECIALIZED CHOREOGRAPHIC BOARD SCHOOL827 м
42YOSHLAR OVOZI AND MOLODYEZH UZBEKISTANA NEWSPAPER'S EDITORIAL831 м
43HIGH STAND TOURS LLC855 м
44THE STATE MUSEUM OF ARTS OF UZBEKISTAN862 м
45ART HOTELS LLC874 м
46GIZA FASHION HOUSE LLC876 м
47TIAN TECHNOLOGY LLC877 м
48ISSIKLIKELEKTRLOYIKHA STOCK COMPANY882 м
49GLOBAL-GAS LLC895 м
50QULMATOVA DILDORA XAMZAYEVNA INDIVIDUAL BUSINESSMAN897 м
51INSTITUTE OF MINERAL RESOURCES GOVERMENT'S ENTERPRISE902 м
52STATE MUSEUM OF GEOLOGY903 м
53ELSTAB LLC904 м
54GOSGEOLINFORMCENTRE GOVERMENT'S ENTERPRISE907 м
55ADLEKS-ADVOKAT LAWYER FIRM964 м
56MINISTRY OF THE REPUBLIC OF UZBEKISTAN OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGIES AND COMMUNICATIONS DEVELOPMENT974 м

Statistic

Organization's view statistics "MOISEEV VLADIMIR IGOREVICH INDIVIDUAL BUSINESSMAN"

For current month (July 2026): 72

For last month (June 2026): 30

For 3 month (May 2026 - June 2026): 204

For half year (February 2026 - June 2026): 348

For year (January 2025 - December 2025): 834

Statistics of company reviews

Total reviews: 0

? Review moderation rules

Frequently asked questions about the company (MOISEEV VLADIMIR IGOREVICH INDIVIDUAL BUSINESSMAN)

  • Where is MOISEEV VLADIMIR IGOREVICH INDIVIDUAL BUSINESSMAN located?
    MOISEEV VLADIMIR IGOREVICH INDIVIDUAL BUSINESSMAN is located at the address: Uzbekistan, Tashkent region, TASHKENT, SHAYKHANTAKHUR district, SHOTALI, 9 A.
  • How to get to MOISEEV VLADIMIR IGOREVICH INDIVIDUAL BUSINESSMAN?
    To build a route, you can use the map on our website
  • MOISEEV VLADIMIR IGOREVICH INDIVIDUAL BUSINESSMAN telephone numbers?
    You can call MOISEEV VLADIMIR IGOREVICH INDIVIDUAL BUSINESSMAN on telephone numbers: 99 8655533
  • MOISEEV VLADIMIR IGOREVICH INDIVIDUAL BUSINESSMAN website URL?
    MOISEEV VLADIMIR IGOREVICH INDIVIDUAL BUSINESSMAN website URL - yesmedia.uz
  • MOISEEV VLADIMIR IGOREVICH INDIVIDUAL BUSINESSMAN fax numbers?
    You can send a fax to the number .
PALMA TEXTILE
Yellowpages juda tez, aniq, qulay va sifatlik ishlaydi. respect

Murod 24.07.2026 19:11:27

PALMA TEXTILE
Juda zo’r, ishonchlik xamkor.

Ruslan 22.07.2026 12:09:26

OZON LLC
Зашел на Озон в Узбекистане почти случайно, когда коллега показал свой кабинет и цифры, так что я буквально сразу загорелся этой идеей. Регистрация заняла всего вечер, а договор там вполне понятный и нет этих всяких замудреных юридических формулировок. Первое время сильно тупил с продвижением, но в итоге разобрался. Озон как раз получает свои 50 кликов на обучение и цена потом держится ровно около ставки. Работать на площадке нравится, здесь рынок сбыта шире и заказы идут стабильно.

Урад 21.07.2026 08:47:51

OZON LLC
Было 15 милионов и думал что открыть на эти деньги. Прочитал про компанию Озон в Узбекистане и решил сделать ПВЗ. Самое сложное было найти помещение на 20 квадратов чтобы недорого но в хорошем месте, остальное просто. Нашел такое возле рынка. Стены покрасили, пол уже был хороший. По инструкции все расставил как надо. Озон прислал фактически бесплатно вывеску и еще много всего для оформления.

Бабур 17.07.2026 10:44:58

Hayat Kabel
Отличный отечественный производитель кабельной продукции. Сотрудничаем с ними уже больше года, закупаем кабель для строящихся объектов. Очень радует, что у них всегда огромный ассортимент и большие объемы готовой продукции прямо на складе в Ташкенте — не приходится ждать неделями. Качество строго по ГОСТу, любые проверки на объектах проходят без проблем. Рекомендую как надежного B2B партнера.

Oйбек (ООО "Repid") 14.07.2026 12:43:28

YES MEDIA MARKETING AGENCY in Tashkent, Uzbekistan - current information in the catalog Yellow Pages of Uzbekistan. YES MEDIA MARKETING AGENCY: contacts, address, phone, fax, website, location, landmarks and other additional information on the website Yellow Pages Uzbekistan.
We cookie files will use