ORIENTAL MANAGEMENT BRANCH

Leave feedback

The distance from ORIENTAL MANAGEMENT BRANCH to the nearest landmarks is within 1000 m

NameDistance
1NATIONAL CENTER OF REHABILITATION AND PROSTHETICS OF INVALIDS BRANCH80 м
2MAIN MEDICAL ADMINISTRATION AT THE ADMINISTRATION OF THE PRESIDENT OF THE REPUBLIC OF UZBEKISTAN110 м
3EMBASSY OF JAPAN194 м
4EMBASSY OF UKRAINE233 м
5THE STATE COMMITTEE OF THE REPUBLIC OF UZBEKISTAN ON ECOLOGY AND ENVIRONMENTAL PROTECTION304 м
6AFROSIYOB-SAN'AT PRIVATE ENTERPRISE331 м
7CATHOLIC TEMPLE CENTRE391 м
8EMBASSY OF THE REPUBLIC OF BELARUS395 м
9MUSEUM OF HEALTH SERVICES OF UZBEKISTAN400 м
10REPUBLICAN SPECIALITY MUSIC SCHOOL NAMED AFTER V.A.USPENSKY401 м
11GRAND TOUR VOYAGE LLC405 м
12EMBASSY OF TURKISH REPUBLIC407 м
13MALON COMMERCE PRIVATE ENTERPRISE410 м
14ELIUS LLC413 м
15GREAT SILKROAD TOURISM LLC416 м
16EMBASSY OF REPUBLIC OF INDONESIA425 м
17GLAESER-ST LLC430 м
18ANALYTICS CONSULTING LLC434 м
19AZIYA BESH SAVDO LLC436 м
20REPUBLICAN CHILDREN'S LIBRARY437 м
21ASIA INSHURANS LLC450 м
22ACADEMY OF SCIENCES OF REPUBLIC OF UZBEKISTAN469 м
23GENERAL PROSECUTOR'S OFFICE of REPUBLIC OF UZBEKISTAN475 м
24UNION OF COMPOSERS OF UZBEKISTAN495 м
25EMBASSY OF FRANCE REPUBLIC500 м
26INAGOMOV MILLIY TAOMLARI LLC571 м
27BAJARUVCHI LLC577 м
28DAV LLC606 м
29INSTITUTE OF IMMUNOLOGY AND HUMAN GENOMICS OF ACADEMY OF SCIENCES OF UZBEKISTAN618 м
30CARGO STAR LLC629 м
31OFFICE OF ACCIDENTS661 м
32DIALOG CONCULTING LLC681 м
33INSTITUTE OF HISTORY OF ACADEMY OF SCIENCES OF REPUBLIK OF UZBEKISTAN686 м
34MUBORAK LLC764 м
35SAAKYAN A. INDIVIDUAL BUSINESSMAN797 м
36ALBETA FOREIGN ENTERPRISE811 м
37EKO SPA TRIUMF LLC825 м
38EASTERN UNIVERSITY830 м
39KISHLOK KURILISH BANK STOCK COMMERCE BANK TASHKENT CITY REGIONAL BRANCH832 м
40CHATKAL MOUNTAINS LLC837 м
41BUSINESS BOOK LLC845 м
42KRON TELEKOM NETVORK PRIVATE ENTERPRISE897 м
43BUROVA V.N. PRIVATE ENTERPRISE902 м
44UZDONMAHSULOT STOCK COMPANY913 м
45BRONUS LLC936 м

Statistic

Organization's view statistics "ORIENTAL MANAGEMENT BRANCH "

For current month (July 2026): 72

For last month (June 2026): 84

For 3 month (May 2026 - June 2026): 300

For half year (February 2026 - June 2026): 408

For year (January 2025 - December 2025): 1146

Statistics of company reviews

Total reviews: 0

? Review moderation rules

Frequently asked questions about the company (ORIENTAL MANAGEMENT BRANCH )

  • Where is ORIENTAL MANAGEMENT BRANCH located?
    ORIENTAL MANAGEMENT BRANCH is located at the address: Uzbekistan, Tashkent region, TASHKENT, YASHNABAD district, SERGELI-8, 100047, 15.
  • How to get to ORIENTAL MANAGEMENT BRANCH ?
    To build a route, you can use the map on our website
  • ORIENTAL MANAGEMENT BRANCH telephone numbers?
    You can call ORIENTAL MANAGEMENT BRANCH on telephone numbers: 71 2360101
  • ORIENTAL MANAGEMENT BRANCH website URL?
    ORIENTAL MANAGEMENT BRANCH website URL - vostok.uz
  • ORIENTAL MANAGEMENT BRANCH fax numbers?
    You can send a fax to the number .
PALMA TEXTILE
Yellowpages juda tez, aniq, qulay va sifatlik ishlaydi. respect

Murod 24.07.2026 19:11:27

PALMA TEXTILE
Juda zo’r, ishonchlik xamkor.

Ruslan 22.07.2026 12:09:26

OZON LLC
Зашел на Озон в Узбекистане почти случайно, когда коллега показал свой кабинет и цифры, так что я буквально сразу загорелся этой идеей. Регистрация заняла всего вечер, а договор там вполне понятный и нет этих всяких замудреных юридических формулировок. Первое время сильно тупил с продвижением, но в итоге разобрался. Озон как раз получает свои 50 кликов на обучение и цена потом держится ровно около ставки. Работать на площадке нравится, здесь рынок сбыта шире и заказы идут стабильно.

Урад 21.07.2026 08:47:51

OZON LLC
Было 15 милионов и думал что открыть на эти деньги. Прочитал про компанию Озон в Узбекистане и решил сделать ПВЗ. Самое сложное было найти помещение на 20 квадратов чтобы недорого но в хорошем месте, остальное просто. Нашел такое возле рынка. Стены покрасили, пол уже был хороший. По инструкции все расставил как надо. Озон прислал фактически бесплатно вывеску и еще много всего для оформления.

Бабур 17.07.2026 10:44:58

Hayat Kabel
Отличный отечественный производитель кабельной продукции. Сотрудничаем с ними уже больше года, закупаем кабель для строящихся объектов. Очень радует, что у них всегда огромный ассортимент и большие объемы готовой продукции прямо на складе в Ташкенте — не приходится ждать неделями. Качество строго по ГОСТу, любые проверки на объектах проходят без проблем. Рекомендую как надежного B2B партнера.

Oйбек (ООО "Repid") 14.07.2026 12:43:28

VOSTOK BRANCH in Tashkent, Uzbekistan - current information in the catalog Yellow Pages of Uzbekistan. VOSTOK BRANCH : contacts, address, phone, fax, website, location, landmarks and other additional information on the website Yellow Pages Uzbekistan.
We cookie files will use