VEGA-MED HOUSE LLC
About Company
When contacting VEGA-MED HOUSE LLC, please tell us that you found information about this organization in the Yellow Pages Uzbekistan Yellow Pages of Uzbekistan directory.
Legal name: VEGA-MED HOUSE ООО
Brand name: VEGA-MED HOUSE LLC
Address: Uzbekistan, 100047, Tashkent region, Tashkent, Yashnabad district, street BOTKIN, 5
Keywords
Statistic
Organization's view statistics "VEGA-MED HOUSE LLC"
For current month (July 2026): 48
For last month (June 2026): 84
For 3 month (May 2026 - June 2026): 318
For half year (February 2026 - June 2026): 678
For year (January 2025 - December 2025): 1248
Statistics of company reviews
Total reviews: 0? Review moderation rules
Frequently asked questions about the company (VEGA-MED HOUSE LLC)
- ❓ Where is VEGA-MED HOUSE LLC located?VEGA-MED HOUSE LLC is located at the address: Uzbekistan, Tashkent region, TASHKENT, YASHNABAD district, BAKHOR, 100047, 5.
- ❓ How to get to VEGA-MED HOUSE LLC?To build a route, you can use the map on our website
- ❓ VEGA-MED HOUSE LLC telephone numbers?You can call VEGA-MED HOUSE LLC on telephone numbers: 71 2894044
- ❓ VEGA-MED HOUSE LLC website URL?VEGA-MED HOUSE LLC website URL -
- ❓ VEGA-MED HOUSE LLC fax numbers?You can send a fax to the number .
Helpful information
VEGA-MED HOUSE LLC in Tashkent, Uzbekistan - current information in the catalog Yellow Pages of Uzbekistan. VEGA-MED HOUSE LLC: contacts, address, phone, fax, website, location, landmarks and other additional information on the website Yellow Pages Uzbekistan.
We cookie files will use
