UZ PRO LABEL LLC
Contacts
Country code: +998
Phone number:
E-mail: uzprolabel@mail.ru
Website: uzprolabel.uz
Working hours: Job time 08:00 - 18:00, without a break, without weekends.
About Company
When contacting UZ PRO LABEL LLC, please tell us that you found information about this organization in the Yellow Pages Uzbekistan Yellow Pages of Uzbekistan directory.
Legal name: UZ PRO LABEL ООО
Brand name: UZ PRO LABEL LLC
Address: Uzbekistan, 100000, Tashkent region, Tashkent, Mirzo-Ulugbek district, street KHAMID ALIMDJAN, 13 A
Rubrics
Polyethylene package - Sale, Production, Food products packing, CРР Film - Sale, Production, Plastic bag, Food packaging - sale, production, Polypropylene packaging - sale, production, Polypropylene bags - sale, production, Polyethylene film - sale, production, Plastic bags - sale, production, Plastic bags Zip-Lock - sale, production, Packaging for seeds - sales, production, Packing with gravure printing - sale, production
Statistic
Organization's view statistics "UZ PRO LABEL LLC"
For current month (July 2026): 222
For last month (June 2026): 126
For 3 month (May 2026 - June 2026): 570
For half year (March 2026 - June 2026): 1086
For year (January 2025 - December 2025): 2118
Statistics of company reviews
Total reviews: 0? Review moderation rules
Frequently asked questions about the company (UZ PRO LABEL LLC)
- ❓ Where is UZ PRO LABEL LLC located?UZ PRO LABEL LLC is located at the address: Uzbekistan, Tashkent region, TASHKENT, MIRZO-ULUGBEK district, UZBEKISTAN SHOH, 100000, 13 A.
- ❓ How to get to UZ PRO LABEL LLC?To build a route, you can use the map on our website
- ❓ UZ PRO LABEL LLC telephone numbers?You can call UZ PRO LABEL LLC on telephone numbers: 33 9324404
- ❓ UZ PRO LABEL LLC website URL?UZ PRO LABEL LLC website URL - uzprolabel.uz
- ❓ UZ PRO LABEL LLC fax numbers?You can send a fax to the number .
Helpful information
UZ PRO LABEL LLC in Tashkent, Uzbekistan - current information in the catalog Yellow Pages of Uzbekistan. UZ PRO LABEL LLC: contacts, address, phone, fax, website, location, landmarks and other additional information on the website Yellow Pages Uzbekistan.
We cookie files will use
