TRANSLATION LUX LLC
About Company
When contacting TRANSLATION LUX LLC, please tell us that you found information about this organization in the Yellow Pages Uzbekistan Yellow Pages of Uzbekistan directory.
Legal name: TRANSLATION LUX ООО
Brand name: TRANSLATION LUX LLC
Address: Uzbekistan, 100100, Tashkent region, Tashkent, Yakkasaray district, avenue BOBUR, 40 B
The distance from TRANSLATION LUX LLC to the nearest landmarks is within 1000 m
Statistic
Organization's view statistics "TRANSLATION LUX LLC"
For current month (July 2026): 24
For last month (June 2026): 24
For 3 month (May 2026 - June 2026): 114
For half year (February 2026 - June 2026): 264
For year (January 2025 - December 2025): 474
Statistics of company reviews
Total reviews: 0? Review moderation rules
Frequently asked questions about the company (TRANSLATION LUX LLC)
- ❓ Where is TRANSLATION LUX LLC located?TRANSLATION LUX LLC is located at the address: Uzbekistan, Tashkent region, TASHKENT, YAKKASARAY district, NAVKIRON, 100100, 40 B.
- ❓ How to get to TRANSLATION LUX LLC?To build a route, you can use the map on our website
- ❓ TRANSLATION LUX LLC telephone numbers?You can call TRANSLATION LUX LLC on telephone numbers: 90 9011910
- ❓ TRANSLATION LUX LLC website URL?TRANSLATION LUX LLC website URL - translation-lux.uz
- ❓ TRANSLATION LUX LLC fax numbers?You can send a fax to the number .
Helpful information
TRANSLATION LUX LLC in Tashkent, Uzbekistan - current information in the catalog Yellow Pages of Uzbekistan. TRANSLATION LUX LLC: contacts, address, phone, fax, website, location, landmarks and other additional information on the website Yellow Pages Uzbekistan.
We cookie files will use
