EXPRESS FRESH FOOD PRIVATE ENTERPRISE
Contacts
Country code: +998
Phone number:
About Company
When contacting EXPRESS FRESH FOOD PRIVATE ENTERPRISE, please tell us that you found information about this organization in the Yellow Pages Uzbekistan Yellow Pages of Uzbekistan directory.
Legal name: SULTAN SARAY РЕСТОРАН
Brand name: SULTAN SARAY RESTAURAUNT
Address: Uzbekistan, Tashkent region, Tashkent, Mirzo-Ulugbek district, street SHAKHRISABZ, 33 А
Rubrics
The distance from EXPRESS FRESH FOOD PRIVATE ENTERPRISE to the nearest landmarks is within 1000 m
Statistic
Organization's view statistics "EXPRESS FRESH FOOD PRIVATE ENTERPRISE"
For current month (July 2026): 126
For last month (June 2026): 102
For 3 month (May 2026 - June 2026): 276
For half year (March 2026 - June 2026): 432
For year (January 2025 - December 2025): 1026
Statistics of company reviews
Total reviews: 0? Review moderation rules
Frequently asked questions about the company (EXPRESS FRESH FOOD PRIVATE ENTERPRISE)
- ❓ Where is EXPRESS FRESH FOOD PRIVATE ENTERPRISE located?EXPRESS FRESH FOOD PRIVATE ENTERPRISE is located at the address: Uzbekistan, Tashkent region, TASHKENT, MIRZO-ULUGBEK district, GARAJNAYA, 33 А.
- ❓ How to get to EXPRESS FRESH FOOD PRIVATE ENTERPRISE?To build a route, you can use the map on our website
- ❓ EXPRESS FRESH FOOD PRIVATE ENTERPRISE telephone numbers?You can call EXPRESS FRESH FOOD PRIVATE ENTERPRISE on telephone numbers: 95 1450055
- ❓ EXPRESS FRESH FOOD PRIVATE ENTERPRISE website URL?EXPRESS FRESH FOOD PRIVATE ENTERPRISE website URL -
- ❓ EXPRESS FRESH FOOD PRIVATE ENTERPRISE fax numbers?You can send a fax to the number .
Helpful information
SULTAN SARAY RESTAURAUNT in Tashkent, Uzbekistan - current information in the catalog Yellow Pages of Uzbekistan. SULTAN SARAY RESTAURAUNT: contacts, address, phone, fax, website, location, landmarks and other additional information on the website Yellow Pages Uzbekistan.
We cookie files will use
