SHOHFARM LLC
About Company
When contacting SHOHFARM LLC, please tell us that you found information about this organization in the Yellow Pages Uzbekistan Yellow Pages of Uzbekistan directory.
Legal name: SHOHFARM АПТЕКА №4
Brand name: SHOHFARM DRUGSTORE №4
Address: Uzbekistan, Tashkent region, Tashkent, Yakkasaray district, street NASIR, 109 A
Rubrics
Keywords
Statistic
Organization's view statistics "SHOHFARM LLC"
For current month (July 2026): 60
For last month (June 2026): 30
For 3 month (May 2026 - June 2026): 132
For half year (March 2026 - June 2026): 264
For year (January 2025 - December 2025): 444
Statistics of company reviews
Total reviews: 0? Review moderation rules
Frequently asked questions about the company (SHOHFARM LLC)
- ❓ Where is SHOHFARM LLC located?SHOHFARM LLC is located at the address: Uzbekistan, Tashkent region, TASHKENT, YAKKASARAY district, KADIROVA, 109 A.
- ❓ How to get to SHOHFARM LLC?To build a route, you can use the map on our website
- ❓ SHOHFARM LLC telephone numbers?You can call SHOHFARM LLC on telephone numbers: 78 1290030
- ❓ SHOHFARM LLC website URL?SHOHFARM LLC website URL - shohfarm.com
- ❓ SHOHFARM LLC fax numbers?You can send a fax to the number .
Helpful information
SHOHFARM DRUGSTORE №4 in Tashkent, Uzbekistan - current information in the catalog Yellow Pages of Uzbekistan. SHOHFARM DRUGSTORE №4: contacts, address, phone, fax, website, location, landmarks and other additional information on the website Yellow Pages Uzbekistan.
We cookie files will use
