TASTY PRODUCTION LLC
About Company
When contacting TASTY PRODUCTION LLC, please tell us that you found information about this organization in the Yellow Pages Uzbekistan Yellow Pages of Uzbekistan directory.
Legal name: SHIRIBOM ТМ
Brand name: SHIRIBOM TM
Address: Uzbekistan, 100077, Tashkent region, Tashkent, Mirzo-Ulugbek district, travel 5-th SAYRAM, 92
Statistic
Organization's view statistics "TASTY PRODUCTION LLC"
For current month (July 2026): 276
For last month (June 2026): 228
For 3 month (May 2026 - June 2026): 720
For half year (March 2026 - June 2026): 1614
For year (January 2025 - December 2025): 3786
Statistics of company reviews
Total reviews: 0? Review moderation rules
Frequently asked questions about the company (TASTY PRODUCTION LLC)
- ❓ Where is TASTY PRODUCTION LLC located?TASTY PRODUCTION LLC is located at the address: Uzbekistan, Tashkent region, TASHKENT, MIRZO-ULUGBEK district, TTZ-2, 100077, 92.
- ❓ How to get to TASTY PRODUCTION LLC?To build a route, you can use the map on our website
- ❓ TASTY PRODUCTION LLC telephone numbers?You can call TASTY PRODUCTION LLC on telephone numbers: 71 2312385
- ❓ TASTY PRODUCTION LLC website URL?TASTY PRODUCTION LLC website URL -
- ❓ TASTY PRODUCTION LLC fax numbers?You can send a fax to the number .
Helpful information
SHIRIBOM TM in Tashkent, Uzbekistan - current information in the catalog Yellow Pages of Uzbekistan. SHIRIBOM TM: contacts, address, phone, fax, website, location, landmarks and other additional information on the website Yellow Pages Uzbekistan.
We cookie files will use
