SHERON KONSALTING LLC

Leave feedback

Contacts

Country code: +998

Phone number:

E-mail: sheron-doston@mail.ru

Website: sheron.uz

Fax: 78 1503131

About Company

When contacting SHERON KONSALTING LLC, please tell us that you found information about this organization in the Yellow Pages Uzbekistan Yellow Pages of Uzbekistan directory.

Legal name: SHERON KONSALTING ООО

Brand name: SHERON KONSALTING LLC

Address: Uzbekistan, Tashkent region, Tashkent, Yakkasaray district, street BRATISLAVA, 5, office 14

The distance from SHERON KONSALTING LLC to the nearest landmarks is within 1000 m

NameDistance
1VET-PROFI LLC57 м
2ORKHIDEYEVS LLC90 м
3TASHELEKTRONIK LLC91 м
4UZKURILISHMATERIALSAVDO LLC145 м
5KATTA TANAFFUS BILIMDON NOT STATE EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTION149 м
6DIAMOND TOURS LLC182 м
7CRONOS GROUP LLC191 м
8GARANT TRAVEL LLC274 м
9COOL KIDS NOT STATE EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTION285 м
10JET'AIME CLASSIC PRIVATE ENTERPRISE349 м
11PREMIUM COFFEE PROJECT LLC352 м
12NAMUNA-DIYOR PRIVATE SCEINCE PRODUCTION PLANT373 м
13EMBASSY OF MALAYSIA376 м
14ELAN-EXPRESS LLC378 м
15DREAM DIZAYN GROUP LLC428 м
16ELEKTRTARMOKKURILISH STOCK COMPANY432 м
17TASHKENT REGIONAL INSTITUTE OF IMPROVEMENT OF PROFESSIONAL SKILL OF THE PEDAGOGICAL STAFF434 м
18JEWISH NATIONAL CULTURAL CENTER OF UZBEKISTAN439 м
19AVDET KRIM TATAR NATIONAL CULTURAL CENTER OF UZBEKISTAN443 м
20QUYOSH-KONSAL LLC454 м
21MANAGEMENT OF MATERIAL AND MILITARY SUPPLY500 м
22SERGO-DENTAL PLUS PRIVATE ENTERPRISE508 м
23OCEAN-SEEFOOD LLC536 м
24PROMOTION LLC539 м
25IHTIO SERVIS-SO LLC563 м
26CABONO LLC565 м
27ARCHITECTS UNION OF UZBEKISTAN581 м
28INTERNATIONAL LOGISTIC SERVICE LLC585 м
29ASIA ADVENTURES LLC593 м
30MAGIC CINEMA STUDIO LLC600 м
31ART VITRAJ LLC601 м
32CORRIDA FOOD FAMILY ENTERPRISE628 м
33POST OFFICE №100631 м
34LAZOKAT PRIVATE ENTERPRISE645 м
35TASHKENT URBAN TERRITORIAL MUNICIPAL AND OPERATING UNION665 м
36TASHKENT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL NAMED AFTER MIRZO ULUGBEK668 м
37MARCO POLO TRANSPORTATION LLC678 м
38ANTI-KORROZIYA SERVICE LLC684 м
39KEY SOLUTIONS LLC689 м
40EMBASSY OF NATIONAL REPUBLIC OF BANGLADESH690 м
41APOLLONIYA MEDICAL SERVICE LLC691 м
42KREATIV STUDIO KARAVAN LLC697 м
43MIR SVETA LLC710 м
44GAZ PECHKA TA'MIRI PRIVATE ENTERPRISE713 м
45CARAVAN GROUP LLC725 м
46ISSIQLIKKUVVATAMIR LLC730 м
47ANDIJANKABEL JV STOCK COMPANY734 м
48BAMBI LAND LLC746 м
49DAVR BANK RPIVATE JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK YAKKASARAY BRANCH748 м
50FAYSEL KONSTRUKTION LOGISTIK LLC754 м
51SPECIALIZED SCHOOL FOR CHILDREN WITH LIMITED OPPORTUNITIES № 25784 м
52EXPRESS STROY PROFI LLC814 м
53O'ZAGROSANOATLOYIHA LLC847 м
54YAKKASAROY ADVOKATLARI LAWYER BOARD850 м
55DILRUZ LLC853 м
56A-NIKA LLC908 м
57CENTER SPECIALIZED ANALYTICAL CONTROL IN THE FIELD OF ENVIRONMENTAL PROTECTION935 м
58ART HOTELS LLC995 м
59KHOKIMIYAT OF YAKKASARAY DISTRICT999 м

Statistic

Organization's view statistics "SHERON KONSALTING LLC"

For current month (July 2026): 78

For last month (June 2026): 102

For 3 month (May 2026 - June 2026): 312

For half year (March 2026 - June 2026): 636

For year (January 2025 - December 2025): 1452

Statistics of company reviews

Total reviews: 0

? Review moderation rules

Frequently asked questions about the company (SHERON KONSALTING LLC)

  • Where is SHERON KONSALTING LLC located?
    SHERON KONSALTING LLC is located at the address: Uzbekistan, Tashkent region, TASHKENT, YAKKASARAY district, TEMUR MALIK, 5, office 14.
  • How to get to SHERON KONSALTING LLC?
    To build a route, you can use the map on our website
  • SHERON KONSALTING LLC telephone numbers?
    You can call SHERON KONSALTING LLC on telephone numbers: 78 1503131
  • SHERON KONSALTING LLC website URL?
    SHERON KONSALTING LLC website URL - sheron.uz
  • SHERON KONSALTING LLC fax numbers?
    You can send a fax to the number .
PALMA TEXTILE
Yellowpages juda tez, aniq, qulay va sifatlik ishlaydi. respect

Murod 24.07.2026 19:11:27

PALMA TEXTILE
Juda zo’r, ishonchlik xamkor.

Ruslan 22.07.2026 12:09:26

OZON LLC
Зашел на Озон в Узбекистане почти случайно, когда коллега показал свой кабинет и цифры, так что я буквально сразу загорелся этой идеей. Регистрация заняла всего вечер, а договор там вполне понятный и нет этих всяких замудреных юридических формулировок. Первое время сильно тупил с продвижением, но в итоге разобрался. Озон как раз получает свои 50 кликов на обучение и цена потом держится ровно около ставки. Работать на площадке нравится, здесь рынок сбыта шире и заказы идут стабильно.

Урад 21.07.2026 08:47:51

OZON LLC
Было 15 милионов и думал что открыть на эти деньги. Прочитал про компанию Озон в Узбекистане и решил сделать ПВЗ. Самое сложное было найти помещение на 20 квадратов чтобы недорого но в хорошем месте, остальное просто. Нашел такое возле рынка. Стены покрасили, пол уже был хороший. По инструкции все расставил как надо. Озон прислал фактически бесплатно вывеску и еще много всего для оформления.

Бабур 17.07.2026 10:44:58

Hayat Kabel
Отличный отечественный производитель кабельной продукции. Сотрудничаем с ними уже больше года, закупаем кабель для строящихся объектов. Очень радует, что у них всегда огромный ассортимент и большие объемы готовой продукции прямо на складе в Ташкенте — не приходится ждать неделями. Качество строго по ГОСТу, любые проверки на объектах проходят без проблем. Рекомендую как надежного B2B партнера.

Oйбек (ООО "Repid") 14.07.2026 12:43:28

SHERON KONSALTING LLC in Tashkent, Uzbekistan - current information in the catalog Yellow Pages of Uzbekistan. SHERON KONSALTING LLC: contacts, address, phone, fax, website, location, landmarks and other additional information on the website Yellow Pages Uzbekistan.
We cookie files will use