SERVICE SAIDA LLC
About Company
When contacting SERVICE SAIDA LLC, please tell us that you found information about this organization in the Yellow Pages Uzbekistan Yellow Pages of Uzbekistan directory.
Legal name: SERVIS SAIDA ООО
Brand name: SERVICE SAIDA LLC
Address: Uzbekistan, Tashkent region, Tashkent, Shaykhantakhur district, 7, office 56 А
Keywords
The distance from SERVICE SAIDA LLC to the nearest landmarks is within 1000 m
Statistic
Organization's view statistics "SERVICE SAIDA LLC"
For current month (October 2026): 126
For last month (September 2026): 90
For 3 month (August 2026 - September 2026): 288
For half year (May 2026 - September 2026): 516
For year (January 2025 - December 2025): 1032
Statistics of company reviews
Total reviews: 0? Review moderation rules
Frequently asked questions about the company (SERVICE SAIDA LLC)
- ❓ Where is SERVICE SAIDA LLC located?SERVICE SAIDA LLC is located at the address: Uzbekistan, Tashkent region, TASHKENT, SHAYKHANTAKHUR district, NAVBAKHOR, 7, office 56 А.
- ❓ How to get to SERVICE SAIDA LLC?To build a route, you can use the map on our website
- ❓ SERVICE SAIDA LLC telephone numbers?You can call SERVICE SAIDA LLC on telephone numbers: 71 2442368
- ❓ SERVICE SAIDA LLC fax numbers?You can send a fax to the number 71 2442368.
Helpful information
SERVICE SAIDA LLC in Tashkent, Uzbekistan - current information in the catalog Yellow Pages of Uzbekistan. SERVICE SAIDA LLC: contacts, address, phone, fax, website, location, landmarks and other additional information on the website Yellow Pages Uzbekistan.
We cookie files will use
