S.LOLA LLC

Leave feedback

Contacts

Country code: +998

Phone number:

E-mail: slola@albatros.uz

About Company

When contacting S.LOLA LLC, please tell us that you found information about this organization in the Yellow Pages Uzbekistan Yellow Pages of Uzbekistan directory.

Legal name: S.LOLA ООО

Brand name: S.LOLA LLC

Address: Uzbekistan, 100017, Tashkent region, Tashkent, Yunusabad district, 65, office 46

Statistic

Organization's view statistics "S.LOLA LLC"

For current month (July 2026): 48

For last month (June 2026): 48

For 3 month (May 2026 - June 2026): 222

For half year (February 2026 - June 2026): 462

For year (January 2025 - December 2025): 972

Statistics of company reviews

Total reviews: 0

? Review moderation rules

Frequently asked questions about the company (S.LOLA LLC)

  • Where is S.LOLA LLC located?
    S.LOLA LLC is located at the address: Uzbekistan, Tashkent region, TASHKENT, YUNUSABAD district, NODIR, 100017, 65, office 46.
  • How to get to S.LOLA LLC?
    To build a route, you can use the map on our website
  • S.LOLA LLC telephone numbers?
    You can call S.LOLA LLC on telephone numbers: 90 1895236
  • S.LOLA LLC website URL?
    S.LOLA LLC website URL -
  • S.LOLA LLC fax numbers?
    You can send a fax to the number .
PALMA TEXTILE
Yellowpages juda tez, aniq, qulay va sifatlik ishlaydi. respect

Murod 24.07.2026 19:11:27

PALMA TEXTILE
Juda zo’r, ishonchlik xamkor.

Ruslan 22.07.2026 12:09:26

OZON LLC
Зашел на Озон в Узбекистане почти случайно, когда коллега показал свой кабинет и цифры, так что я буквально сразу загорелся этой идеей. Регистрация заняла всего вечер, а договор там вполне понятный и нет этих всяких замудреных юридических формулировок. Первое время сильно тупил с продвижением, но в итоге разобрался. Озон как раз получает свои 50 кликов на обучение и цена потом держится ровно около ставки. Работать на площадке нравится, здесь рынок сбыта шире и заказы идут стабильно.

Урад 21.07.2026 08:47:51

OZON LLC
Было 15 милионов и думал что открыть на эти деньги. Прочитал про компанию Озон в Узбекистане и решил сделать ПВЗ. Самое сложное было найти помещение на 20 квадратов чтобы недорого но в хорошем месте, остальное просто. Нашел такое возле рынка. Стены покрасили, пол уже был хороший. По инструкции все расставил как надо. Озон прислал фактически бесплатно вывеску и еще много всего для оформления.

Бабур 17.07.2026 10:44:58

Hayat Kabel
Отличный отечественный производитель кабельной продукции. Сотрудничаем с ними уже больше года, закупаем кабель для строящихся объектов. Очень радует, что у них всегда огромный ассортимент и большие объемы готовой продукции прямо на складе в Ташкенте — не приходится ждать неделями. Качество строго по ГОСТу, любые проверки на объектах проходят без проблем. Рекомендую как надежного B2B партнера.

Oйбек (ООО "Repid") 14.07.2026 12:43:28

S.LOLA LLC in Tashkent, Uzbekistan - current information in the catalog Yellow Pages of Uzbekistan. S.LOLA LLC: contacts, address, phone, fax, website, location, landmarks and other additional information on the website Yellow Pages Uzbekistan.
We cookie files will use