Asia Bearing Trade
About Company
When contacting Asia Bearing Trade, please tell us that you found information about this organization in the Yellow Pages Uzbekistan Yellow Pages of Uzbekistan directory.
Legal name: Мир подшипников
Brand name: Мир подшипников
Address: Uzbekistan, 100000, Tashkent region, Tashkent, Yashnabad district, street KORASUV, 31/4
Rubrics
Statistic
Organization's view statistics "Asia Bearing Trade"
For current month (July 2026): 6
For last month (June 2026): 60
For 3 month (May 2026 - June 2026): 192
For half year (February 2026 - June 2026): 348
For year (January 2025 - December 2025): 816
Statistics of company reviews
Total reviews: 0? Review moderation rules
Frequently asked questions about the company (Asia Bearing Trade)
- ❓ Where is Asia Bearing Trade located?Asia Bearing Trade is located at the address: Uzbekistan, Tashkent region, TASHKENT, YASHNABAD district, SHURAHAN, 100000, 31/4.
- ❓ How to get to Asia Bearing Trade?To build a route, you can use the map on our website
- ❓ Asia Bearing Trade telephone numbers?You can call Asia Bearing Trade on telephone numbers: 97 7030013
- ❓ Asia Bearing Trade website URL?Asia Bearing Trade website URL -
- ❓ Asia Bearing Trade fax numbers?You can send a fax to the number .
Helpful information
Мир подшипников in Tashkent, Uzbekistan - current information in the catalog Yellow Pages of Uzbekistan. Мир подшипников: contacts, address, phone, fax, website, location, landmarks and other additional information on the website Yellow Pages Uzbekistan.
We cookie files will use
