METALL ASIA LLC
About Company
When contacting METALL ASIA LLC, please tell us that you found information about this organization in the Yellow Pages Uzbekistan Yellow Pages of Uzbekistan directory.
Legal name: METALL ASIA ООО
Brand name: METALL ASIA LLC
Address: Uzbekistan, Tashkent region, Tashkent, Mirzo-Ulugbek district, massif BUZ-1
Rubrics
Statistic
Organization's view statistics "METALL ASIA LLC"
For current month (July 2026): 150
For last month (June 2026): 144
For 3 month (May 2026 - June 2026): 486
For half year (March 2026 - June 2026): 840
For year (January 2025 - December 2025): 1482
Statistics of company reviews
Total reviews: 0? Review moderation rules
Frequently asked questions about the company (METALL ASIA LLC)
- ❓ Where is METALL ASIA LLC located?METALL ASIA LLC is located at the address: Uzbekistan, Tashkent region, TASHKENT, MIRZO-ULUGBEK district, TANDIRCHI.
- ❓ How to get to METALL ASIA LLC?To build a route, you can use the map on our website
- ❓ METALL ASIA LLC telephone numbers?You can call METALL ASIA LLC on telephone numbers: 97 7011166
- ❓ METALL ASIA LLC website URL?METALL ASIA LLC website URL - metallasia.uz
- ❓ METALL ASIA LLC fax numbers?You can send a fax to the number .
Helpful information
METALL ASIA LLC in Tashkent, Uzbekistan - current information in the catalog Yellow Pages of Uzbekistan. METALL ASIA LLC: contacts, address, phone, fax, website, location, landmarks and other additional information on the website Yellow Pages Uzbekistan.
We cookie files will use
