/MADAD INSURANCE AGENCY KARAKALPAK BRANCH

MADAD INSURANCE AGENCY KARAKALPAK BRANCH

Leave feedback

Contacts

Country code: +998

Phone number:

E-mail: kkmadad@mail.ru

Fax: 61 2220291

About Company

When contacting MADAD INSURANCE AGENCY KARAKALPAK BRANCH, please tell us that you found information about this organization in the Yellow Pages Uzbekistan Yellow Pages of Uzbekistan directory.

Legal name: МАДАД СТРАХОВОЕ АГЕНТСТВО КАРАКАЛПАКСКИЙ ФИЛИАЛ

Brand name: MADAD INSURANCE AGENCY KARAKALPAK BRANCH

Address: Uzbekistan, 142000, Republic of Karakalpakstan, Nukus, 112 А

Statistic

Organization's view statistics "MADAD INSURANCE AGENCY KARAKALPAK BRANCH"

For current month (October 2026): 84

For last month (September 2026): 102

For 3 month (August 2026 - September 2026): 132

For half year (May 2026 - September 2026): 270

For year (January 2025 - December 2025): 468

Statistics of company reviews

Total reviews: 0

? Review moderation rules

Frequently asked questions about the company (MADAD INSURANCE AGENCY KARAKALPAK BRANCH)

  • ❓ Where is MADAD INSURANCE AGENCY KARAKALPAK BRANCH located?
    MADAD INSURANCE AGENCY KARAKALPAK BRANCH is located at the address: Uzbekistan, Republic of Karakalpakstan, NUKUS, KHAKIKAT, 142000, 112 А.
  • ❓ How to get to MADAD INSURANCE AGENCY KARAKALPAK BRANCH?
    To build a route, you can use the map on our website
  • ❓ MADAD INSURANCE AGENCY KARAKALPAK BRANCH telephone numbers?
    You can call MADAD INSURANCE AGENCY KARAKALPAK BRANCH on telephone numbers: 61 2220291
  • ❓ MADAD INSURANCE AGENCY KARAKALPAK BRANCH fax numbers?
    You can send a fax to the number 61 2220291.
LEGAL DOCS
Спасибо команде LEGAL DOCS за помощь с оформлением документов для использования за рубежом. Всё объяснили понятным языком, подсказали необходимые этапы и внимательно отнеслись к моему вопросу.

Guli 17.10.2026 04:37:06

OZON LLC
В бизнесе с Озоном мне понравилось что компания поддерживает. Озон безплатно дал все инструкции для Узбекистана, материалы для оформления, даже световую вывеску. Она должна гореть 24 часа, это условие. Но электричества много не ест и видна день и ночь. Это реклама. Народ со всех соседних улиц приходит, достаточно много заказов в последнее время. Сейчас уже пятый месяц как я веду этот бизнес. Получаю 4,6 процентов с заказов и еще за возвраты.

Арлан 11.10.2026 18:06:57

MAG PROJECTING
Профессионалы своего дела. Спасибо за грамотную работу и профессиональный подход

Rahim 10.10.2026 16:19:42

OZON LLC
Я не понимал как вести такой бизнес, но у Озона для всех партнеров есть обучение, вебинары и помощь регионального менеджера в Узбекистане. Всю информацию изучил, подготовился и начал искать помещение. Уже понимал что подойдет а что нет. Смотрел на карту на сайте компании чтобы не снять рядом с конкурентами. Потом также по инструкции сделал недорогой ремонт и купил мебель. Все требования прошел и уже работаю. Люди идут, доход пока не очень большой, но с каждым месяцем увеличиватеся. Работать нравится)

Нодир 06.10.2026 10:46:57

AI CAPITAL FACTORY
AI Capital Factory helped us automate our customer qualification process and business operations by building an ERP system for us.

Red Keds 03.10.2026 06:07:09

MADAD INSURANCE AGENCY KARAKALPAK BRANCH in Nukus, Uzbekistan - current information in the catalog Yellow Pages of Uzbekistan. MADAD INSURANCE AGENCY KARAKALPAK BRANCH: contacts, address, phone, fax, website, location, landmarks and other additional information on the website Yellow Pages Uzbekistan.
We cookie files will use