LOYAL ATTORNEY AGENCY

Leave feedback

Information last updated: 02.09.2026

Contacts

Country code: +998

Phone number:

E-mail: bustnesslawer.uz@gmail.com

About Company

When contacting LOYAL ATTORNEY AGENCY, please tell us that you found information about this organization in the Yellow Pages Uzbekistan Yellow Pages of Uzbekistan directory.

Legal name: LOYAL АДВОКАТСКОЕ БЮРО

Brand name: LOYAL ATTORNEY AGENCY

Address: Uzbekistan, Tashkent region, Tashkent, Yakkasaray district, street SHOTA RUSTAVELI, 53

Landmark: SAODAT" shopping complex,

Statistic

Organization's view statistics "LOYAL ATTORNEY AGENCY"

For current month (October 2026): 84

For last month (September 2026): 144

For 3 month (August 2026 - September 2026): 306

For half year (May 2026 - September 2026): 546

For year (January 2025 - December 2025): 942

Statistics of company reviews

Total reviews: 0

? Review moderation rules

Frequently asked questions about the company (LOYAL ATTORNEY AGENCY)

  • ❓ Where is LOYAL ATTORNEY AGENCY located?
    LOYAL ATTORNEY AGENCY is located at the address: Uzbekistan, Tashkent region, TASHKENT, YAKKASARAY district, SHOTA RUSTAVELI, 53.
  • ❓ How to get to LOYAL ATTORNEY AGENCY?
    To build a route, you can use the map on our website
  • ❓ LOYAL ATTORNEY AGENCY telephone numbers?
    You can call LOYAL ATTORNEY AGENCY on telephone numbers: 90 1319544
LEGAL DOCS
Спасибо команде LEGAL DOCS за помощь с оформлением документов для использования за рубежом. Всё объяснили понятным языком, подсказали необходимые этапы и внимательно отнеслись к моему вопросу.

Guli 17.10.2026 04:37:06

OZON LLC
В бизнесе с Озоном мне понравилось что компания поддерживает. Озон безплатно дал все инструкции для Узбекистана, материалы для оформления, даже световую вывеску. Она должна гореть 24 часа, это условие. Но электричества много не ест и видна день и ночь. Это реклама. Народ со всех соседних улиц приходит, достаточно много заказов в последнее время. Сейчас уже пятый месяц как я веду этот бизнес. Получаю 4,6 процентов с заказов и еще за возвраты.

Арлан 11.10.2026 18:06:57

MAG PROJECTING
Профессионалы своего дела. Спасибо за грамотную работу и профессиональный подход

Rahim 10.10.2026 16:19:42

OZON LLC
Я не понимал как вести такой бизнес, но у Озона для всех партнеров есть обучение, вебинары и помощь регионального менеджера в Узбекистане. Всю информацию изучил, подготовился и начал искать помещение. Уже понимал что подойдет а что нет. Смотрел на карту на сайте компании чтобы не снять рядом с конкурентами. Потом также по инструкции сделал недорогой ремонт и купил мебель. Все требования прошел и уже работаю. Люди идут, доход пока не очень большой, но с каждым месяцем увеличиватеся. Работать нравится)

Нодир 06.10.2026 10:46:57

AI CAPITAL FACTORY
AI Capital Factory helped us automate our customer qualification process and business operations by building an ERP system for us.

Red Keds 03.10.2026 06:07:09

LOYAL ATTORNEY AGENCY in Tashkent, Uzbekistan - current information in the catalog Yellow Pages of Uzbekistan. LOYAL ATTORNEY AGENCY: contacts, address, phone, fax, website, location, landmarks and other additional information on the website Yellow Pages Uzbekistan.
We cookie files will use