LANGART EDUCATIONAL GROUP NOT STATE EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTION

Leave feedback

Contacts

Country code: +998

Phone number:

About Company

When contacting LANGART EDUCATIONAL GROUP NOT STATE EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTION, please tell us that you found information about this organization in the Yellow Pages Uzbekistan Yellow Pages of Uzbekistan directory.

Legal name: LANGART УЧЕБНЫЙ ЦЕНТР

Brand name: LANGART EDUCATION CENTER

Address: Uzbekistan, 100096, Tashkent region, Tashkent, Chilanzar district, street MUKIMI, 158

Statistic

Organization's view statistics "LANGART EDUCATIONAL GROUP NOT STATE EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTION"

For current month (July 2026): 36

For last month (June 2026): 78

For 3 month (May 2026 - June 2026): 114

For half year (February 2026 - June 2026): 192

For year (January 2025 - December 2025): 306

Statistics of company reviews

Total reviews: 0

? Review moderation rules

Frequently asked questions about the company (LANGART EDUCATIONAL GROUP NOT STATE EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTION)

  • Where is LANGART EDUCATIONAL GROUP NOT STATE EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTION located?
    LANGART EDUCATIONAL GROUP NOT STATE EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTION is located at the address: Uzbekistan, Tashkent region, TASHKENT, CHILANZAR district, HAMKOR, 100096, 158.
  • How to get to LANGART EDUCATIONAL GROUP NOT STATE EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTION?
    To build a route, you can use the map on our website
  • LANGART EDUCATIONAL GROUP NOT STATE EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTION telephone numbers?
    You can call LANGART EDUCATIONAL GROUP NOT STATE EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTION on telephone numbers: 78 1407770
  • LANGART EDUCATIONAL GROUP NOT STATE EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTION website URL?
    LANGART EDUCATIONAL GROUP NOT STATE EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTION website URL -
  • LANGART EDUCATIONAL GROUP NOT STATE EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTION fax numbers?
    You can send a fax to the number .
PALMA TEXTILE
Yellowpages juda tez, aniq, qulay va sifatlik ishlaydi. respect

Murod 24.07.2026 19:11:27

PALMA TEXTILE
Juda zo’r, ishonchlik xamkor.

Ruslan 22.07.2026 12:09:26

OZON LLC
Зашел на Озон в Узбекистане почти случайно, когда коллега показал свой кабинет и цифры, так что я буквально сразу загорелся этой идеей. Регистрация заняла всего вечер, а договор там вполне понятный и нет этих всяких замудреных юридических формулировок. Первое время сильно тупил с продвижением, но в итоге разобрался. Озон как раз получает свои 50 кликов на обучение и цена потом держится ровно около ставки. Работать на площадке нравится, здесь рынок сбыта шире и заказы идут стабильно.

Урад 21.07.2026 08:47:51

OZON LLC
Было 15 милионов и думал что открыть на эти деньги. Прочитал про компанию Озон в Узбекистане и решил сделать ПВЗ. Самое сложное было найти помещение на 20 квадратов чтобы недорого но в хорошем месте, остальное просто. Нашел такое возле рынка. Стены покрасили, пол уже был хороший. По инструкции все расставил как надо. Озон прислал фактически бесплатно вывеску и еще много всего для оформления.

Бабур 17.07.2026 10:44:58

Hayat Kabel
Отличный отечественный производитель кабельной продукции. Сотрудничаем с ними уже больше года, закупаем кабель для строящихся объектов. Очень радует, что у них всегда огромный ассортимент и большие объемы готовой продукции прямо на складе в Ташкенте — не приходится ждать неделями. Качество строго по ГОСТу, любые проверки на объектах проходят без проблем. Рекомендую как надежного B2B партнера.

Oйбек (ООО "Repid") 14.07.2026 12:43:28

LANGART EDUCATION CENTER in Tashkent, Uzbekistan - current information in the catalog Yellow Pages of Uzbekistan. LANGART EDUCATION CENTER: contacts, address, phone, fax, website, location, landmarks and other additional information on the website Yellow Pages Uzbekistan.
We cookie files will use