FARKHOD-OBI KHAYOT LLC
Contacts
Country code: +998
Phone number:
About Company
When contacting FARKHOD-OBI KHAYOT LLC, please tell us that you found information about this organization in the Yellow Pages Uzbekistan Yellow Pages of Uzbekistan directory.
Legal name: ФАРХОД-ОБИ ХАЁТ ООО
Brand name: FARKHOD-OBI KHAYOT LLC
Address: Uzbekistan, Tashkent region, Eshonguzar, street KHODJIBAEV, 1 А
Rubrics
Keywords
Statistic
Organization's view statistics "FARKHOD-OBI KHAYOT LLC"
For current month (July 2026): 6
For last month (June 2026): 60
For 3 month (May 2026 - June 2026): 144
For half year (February 2026 - June 2026): 246
For year (January 2025 - December 2025): 534
Statistics of company reviews
Total reviews: 0? Review moderation rules
Frequently asked questions about the company (FARKHOD-OBI KHAYOT LLC)
- ❓ Where is FARKHOD-OBI KHAYOT LLC located?FARKHOD-OBI KHAYOT LLC is located at the address: Uzbekistan, Tashkent region, ESHONGUZAR, Sharshara, 1 А.
- ❓ How to get to FARKHOD-OBI KHAYOT LLC?To build a route, you can use the map on our website
- ❓ FARKHOD-OBI KHAYOT LLC telephone numbers?You can call FARKHOD-OBI KHAYOT LLC on telephone numbers: (371)2703550
- ❓ FARKHOD-OBI KHAYOT LLC website URL?FARKHOD-OBI KHAYOT LLC website URL -
- ❓ FARKHOD-OBI KHAYOT LLC fax numbers?You can send a fax to the number .
Helpful information
FARKHOD-OBI KHAYOT LLC in Eshonguzar, Uzbekistan - current information in the catalog Yellow Pages of Uzbekistan. FARKHOD-OBI KHAYOT LLC: contacts, address, phone, fax, website, location, landmarks and other additional information on the website Yellow Pages Uzbekistan.
We cookie files will use
