/MEMORY TRAINING NOT STATE EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTION

MEMORY TRAINING NOT STATE EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTION

Leave feedback

Contacts

Country code: +998

Phone number:

Website: eon.uz

About Company

When contacting MEMORY TRAINING NOT STATE EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTION, please tell us that you found information about this organization in the Yellow Pages Uzbekistan Yellow Pages of Uzbekistan directory.

Legal name: EON ЦЕНТР РАЗВИТИЯ ПАМЯТИ

Brand name: EON MEMORY DEVELOPMENT CENTER

Address: Uzbekistan, Tashkent region, Tashkent, Mirabad district, street AVLIYO-OTA, 2, office 18

Keywords

The distance from MEMORY TRAINING NOT STATE EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTION to the nearest landmarks is within 1000 m

№NameDistance
1BHR OUTPUT LLC2 м
2KANSLER LLC91 м
3BANAM KIM LLC131 м
4ELGA XIZMAT MIROBOD LLC157 м
5DST SERVICE LLC271 м
6EAST STARK-TV PRIVATE ENTERPRISE273 м
7ITALHEAT GROUP LLC279 м
8GLOBAL LOGISTICS SYSTEMS LLC294 м
9FUSION FOOD LLC294 м
10MYUNG SUNG PLACON REPRESENTATIVE OFFICE372 м
11INGO-UZBEKISTAN STOCK COMPANY375 м
12PREMIUM SPORT GROUP LLC417 м
13THE REPUBLICAN ROAD FUND UNDER AT THE CABINET OF MINISTERS REPUBLICAN OF UZBEKISTAN425 м
14SOYUZTRANSLINK EXPEDITION LLC471 м
15LANISEL LLC522 м
16GLORIA MAX LLC576 м
17SCIENTIFIC CENTRE OF STANDARTIZATION OF MEDICAL MEANS LLC628 м
18TASHKENT FARMACCUTICAL INSTITUTE632 м
19PREMIUM COFFEE SHEVCHENKO LLC663 м
20FOTOEFFEKT LLC690 м
21QULMATOVA DILDORA XAMZAYEVNA INDIVIDUAL BUSINESSMAN698 м
22GIZA FASHION HOUSE LLC706 м
23DARVOZA SAVDO LLC733 м
24DARVOZA SAVDO LLC734 м
25GLOBAL-GAS LLC741 м
26PAXTASANOAT ILMIY MARKAZI STOCK COMPANY763 м
27ANGELS FOOD HOLDING LLC767 м
28CENTER SPECIALIZED ANALYTICAL CONTROL IN THE FIELD OF ENVIRONMENTAL PROTECTION768 м
29AFSONA MAKON LLC789 м
30GIPROSTROYMOST LLC816 м
31MINISTRY OF PUBLIC EDUCATION OF THE REPUBLIC OF UZBEKISTAN825 м
32ISSIKLIKELEKTRLOYIKHA STOCK COMPANY839 м
33KHS GmbH TASHKENT REPRESENTATIVE OFFICE850 м
34ADVERTISING GUIDE LLC862 м
35KHOKIMIYAT OF MIRABAD DISTRICT866 м
36CULTURE DEPARTMENT MIRABAD DISTRICT871 м
37SPECIALIZED SCHOOL FOR CHILDREN WITH LIMITED OPPORTUNITIES № 25876 м
38O'ZAGROSANOATLOYIHA LLC880 м
39BERLIN-CHEMIE MENARINI GROUP REPRESENTATIVE OFFICE907 м
40NOTARIAL OFFICE №8 OF MIRABAD DISTRICT931 м
41LEGAL FORCE LLC939 м
42INSTITUTE OF MINERAL RESOURCES GOVERMENT'S ENTERPRISE940 м
43GOSGEOLINFORMCENTRE GOVERMENT'S ENTERPRISE943 м
44STATE MUSEUM OF GEOLOGY944 м
45ELSTAB LLC945 м
46FAYSEL KONSTRUKTION LOGISTIK LLC946 м
47INDIGOS MAX LLC953 м
48INFORMATION BUREAU ABOUT PHONES OF THE ORGANIZATIONS OF TASHKENT CITY983 м
49INFORMATION BUREAU ABOUT PHONES OF APARTMENTS AND ORGANIZATIONS985 м
50A-NIKA LLC992 м

Statistic

Organization's view statistics "MEMORY TRAINING NOT STATE EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTION"

For current month (October 2026): 138

For last month (September 2026): 96

For 3 month (August 2026 - September 2026): 174

For half year (May 2026 - September 2026): 348

For year (January 2025 - December 2025): 780

Statistics of company reviews

Total reviews: 0

? Review moderation rules

Frequently asked questions about the company (MEMORY TRAINING NOT STATE EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTION)

  • ❓ Where is MEMORY TRAINING NOT STATE EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTION located?
    MEMORY TRAINING NOT STATE EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTION is located at the address: Uzbekistan, Tashkent region, TASHKENT, MIRABAD district, YUNUSABAD 13, 2, office 18.
  • ❓ How to get to MEMORY TRAINING NOT STATE EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTION?
    To build a route, you can use the map on our website
  • ❓ MEMORY TRAINING NOT STATE EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTION telephone numbers?
    You can call MEMORY TRAINING NOT STATE EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTION on telephone numbers: 91 1638555
  • ❓ MEMORY TRAINING NOT STATE EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTION website URL?
    MEMORY TRAINING NOT STATE EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTION website URL - eon.uz
LEGAL DOCS
Спасибо команде LEGAL DOCS за помощь с оформлением документов для использования за рубежом. Всё объяснили понятным языком, подсказали необходимые этапы и внимательно отнеслись к моему вопросу.

Guli 17.10.2026 04:37:06

OZON LLC
В бизнесе с Озоном мне понравилось что компания поддерживает. Озон безплатно дал все инструкции для Узбекистана, материалы для оформления, даже световую вывеску. Она должна гореть 24 часа, это условие. Но электричества много не ест и видна день и ночь. Это реклама. Народ со всех соседних улиц приходит, достаточно много заказов в последнее время. Сейчас уже пятый месяц как я веду этот бизнес. Получаю 4,6 процентов с заказов и еще за возвраты.

Арлан 11.10.2026 18:06:57

MAG PROJECTING
Профессионалы своего дела. Спасибо за грамотную работу и профессиональный подход

Rahim 10.10.2026 16:19:42

OZON LLC
Я не понимал как вести такой бизнес, но у Озона для всех партнеров есть обучение, вебинары и помощь регионального менеджера в Узбекистане. Всю информацию изучил, подготовился и начал искать помещение. Уже понимал что подойдет а что нет. Смотрел на карту на сайте компании чтобы не снять рядом с конкурентами. Потом также по инструкции сделал недорогой ремонт и купил мебель. Все требования прошел и уже работаю. Люди идут, доход пока не очень большой, но с каждым месяцем увеличиватеся. Работать нравится)

Нодир 06.10.2026 10:46:57

AI CAPITAL FACTORY
AI Capital Factory helped us automate our customer qualification process and business operations by building an ERP system for us.

Red Keds 03.10.2026 06:07:09

EON MEMORY DEVELOPMENT CENTER in Tashkent, Uzbekistan - current information in the catalog Yellow Pages of Uzbekistan. EON MEMORY DEVELOPMENT CENTER: contacts, address, phone, fax, website, location, landmarks and other additional information on the website Yellow Pages Uzbekistan.
We cookie files will use