ELKOR TRADING GROUP LLC
About Company
When contacting ELKOR TRADING GROUP LLC, please tell us that you found information about this organization in the Yellow Pages Uzbekistan Yellow Pages of Uzbekistan directory.
Legal name: ELKOR TRADING GROUP ООО
Brand name: ELKOR TRADING GROUP LLC
Address: Uzbekistan, Tashkent region, Tashkent, Yunusabad district, street BOGIRAVON, 55
Rubrics
The distance from ELKOR TRADING GROUP LLC to the nearest landmarks is within 1000 m
Statistic
Organization's view statistics "ELKOR TRADING GROUP LLC"
For current month (July 2026): 144
For last month (June 2026): 132
For 3 month (May 2026 - June 2026): 504
For half year (February 2026 - June 2026): 966
For year (January 2025 - December 2025): 1842
Statistics of company reviews
Total reviews: 0? Review moderation rules
Frequently asked questions about the company (ELKOR TRADING GROUP LLC)
- ❓ Where is ELKOR TRADING GROUP LLC located?ELKOR TRADING GROUP LLC is located at the address: Uzbekistan, Tashkent region, TASHKENT, YUNUSABAD district, ARHEOLOGICHESKAYA, 55.
- ❓ How to get to ELKOR TRADING GROUP LLC?To build a route, you can use the map on our website
- ❓ ELKOR TRADING GROUP LLC telephone numbers?You can call ELKOR TRADING GROUP LLC on telephone numbers: 71 2076661
- ❓ ELKOR TRADING GROUP LLC website URL?ELKOR TRADING GROUP LLC website URL - oydinelectric.uz
- ❓ ELKOR TRADING GROUP LLC fax numbers?You can send a fax to the number .
Helpful information
ELKOR TRADING GROUP LLC in Tashkent, Uzbekistan - current information in the catalog Yellow Pages of Uzbekistan. ELKOR TRADING GROUP LLC: contacts, address, phone, fax, website, location, landmarks and other additional information on the website Yellow Pages Uzbekistan.
We cookie files will use
