UBI CONSULTING LLC

Leave feedback

Contacts

Country code: +998

Phone number:

E-mail: abdulaziz@ubi.uz

Website: ecofiltertech.ubi.uz

Fax: 71 2546669

About Company

When contacting UBI CONSULTING LLC, please tell us that you found information about this organization in the Yellow Pages Uzbekistan Yellow Pages of Uzbekistan directory.

Legal name: ECO FILTER TECH

Brand name: ECO FILTER TECH

Address: Uzbekistan, 100015, Tashkent region, Tashkent, Mirabad district, street NUKUS, 89

The distance from UBI CONSULTING LLC to the nearest landmarks is within 1000 m

NameDistance
1UBI CONSULTING LLC4 м
2AGRO PROM STROY PERLIT LLC4 м
3ULTRA INVEST STROY LLC6 м
4UBI CONSULTING LLC6 м
5UBI CONSULTING LLC13 м
6INLINE SYSTEM LLC17 м
7TRUE ENGINEERING SUPERVISION LLC17 м
8UBI CONSULTING LLC20 м
9SARUS BIZNES SERVIS LLC26 м
10ESTHER TECHNOLOGY LLC52 м
11INFORMATION BUREAU ABOUT PHONES OF THE ORGANIZATIONS OF TASHKENT CITY73 м
12INFORMATION BUREAU ABOUT PHONES OF APARTMENTS AND ORGANIZATIONS75 м
13LEGAL FORCE LLC118 м
14HELLO ASIA TOUR LLC121 м
15FIBROBETON ARXITEKT SERVIS LLC122 м
16FARGO PARCEL SERVICE JV LLC211 м
17UCD MICROS JV LLC223 м
18NURIY TRAVEL FAMILY ENTERPRISE246 м
19NATIONAL INSTITUTE OF APPLIED ARTS OF DESIGN OF NAME KAMALIDDIN BEHZOD315 м
20DARVOZA SAVDO LLC344 м
21ACCENT TRADE LLC352 м
22IT PROFESSIONAL SOLUTIONS-ASIA FOREIGN ENTERPRISE LLC361 м
23PERFECT INDUSTRY BUSINESS LLC363 м
24DONIYOR FARM-M LLC445 м
25СП ООО MICROS PAK467 м
26ISMOIL-A LLC495 м
27KVINTA PRINT LLC497 м
28ARMADO LUXE GROUP LLC516 м
29OFFICE OF PUBLIC PROSECUTOR OF MIRABAD DISTRICT559 м
30KARPOS GROUP PRIVATE ENTERPRISE619 м
31ATLANTIDA TRAVEL LLC622 м
32TASHKENT URBAN TERRITORIAL MUNICIPAL AND OPERATING UNION637 м
33EMBASSY OF NATIONAL REPUBLIC OF BANGLADESH644 м
34FAYSEL KONSTRUKTION LOGISTIK LLC657 м
35CHERAT CO., LTD. TRANSPORTATION AND LOGISTIC COMPАNY LLC682 м
36ART VITRAJ LLC688 м
37CORE ENGINEERING LLC731 м
38ASIA CLEANING SERVICE LLC740 м
39LAINTEX VETERANI S.A. REPRESENTATIVE OFFICE760 м
40GEDEON RICHTER REPRESENTATIVE OFFICE781 м
41MYUNG SUNG PLACON REPRESENTATIVE OFFICE781 м
42ARK OSIYO LLC787 м
43ASIA ADVENTURES LLC796 м
44DIAMOND DENTAL CARE LLC800 м
45INSEP LLC802 м
46DESIGN CENTER LLC805 м
47DILRUZ LLC805 м
48GOLD YUSTINA LAWYER BOARD807 м
49GEETA PHARMA RFE LLC808 м
50GLOBAL IMPEX LLC831 м
51DIGITAL SERVIS PLUS PRIVATE ENTERPRISE850 м
52ADVANTOUR PRIVATE ENTERPRISE854 м
53ELEKTRTARMOKKURILISH STOCK COMPANY863 м
54ADPEOPLE GROUP LLC867 м
55YAKKASAROY PRIMARY LLC876 м
56CARAVAN GROUP LLC878 м
57CARAVAN GROUP LLC878 м
58MANAGEMENT OF MATERIAL AND MILITARY SUPPLY886 м
59ASTAS ENDUSTRI TEKSTIL MAKINALARI SANAYI VE TICARET A.S. REPRESENTATIVE OFFICE894 м
60LANDEX LLC898 м
61KREATIV STUDIO KARAVAN LLC902 м
62ELGA XIZMAT MIROBOD LLC910 м
63TOPCONGRESS LLC916 м
64ALFA-STYLE LLC917 м
65ELAN-EXPRESS LLC918 м
66MH TEXTILE CONSULTING LLC918 м
67PEREVODI №1 LLC920 м
68NAMUNA-DIYOR PRIVATE SCEINCE PRODUCTION PLANT921 м
69APPLE TOUR LLC927 м
70ALFA-STYLE LLC928 м
71JET'AIME CLASSIC PRIVATE ENTERPRISE929 м
72CRYSTAL DENTAL LIGHT LLC929 м
73TRADE MISSION OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION930 м
74PREMIUM COFFEE PROJECT LLC931 м
75KONTRAST ATTORNEY AGENCY932 м
76DREAM STAR PARTNERS GROUP LLC933 м
77SPECIALIZED SCHOOL FOR CHILDREN WITH LIMITED OPPORTUNITIES № 25936 м
78SAFO TIBBIYOT LLC936 м
79KLASSIK GOLD DOOR LLC936 м
80BANAM KIM LLC940 м
81BGK INTERNATIONAL COMPANY LLC944 м
82CREATIVE FINANCIAL SOLUTIONS LLC955 м
83ELEGANT ENGINEERING LLC965 м
84KANSLER LLC972 м
85ASR-MATBUOT PRIVATE ENTERPRISE997 м
86ATB EURO-SERVICE LLC998 м

Statistic

Organization's view statistics "UBI CONSULTING LLC"

For current month (July 2026): 84

For last month (June 2026): 150

For 3 month (May 2026 - June 2026): 594

For half year (March 2026 - June 2026): 1032

For year (January 2025 - December 2025): 2244

Statistics of company reviews

Total reviews: 0

? Review moderation rules

Frequently asked questions about the company (UBI CONSULTING LLC)

  • Where is UBI CONSULTING LLC located?
    UBI CONSULTING LLC is located at the address: Uzbekistan, Tashkent region, TASHKENT, MIRABAD district, AKHUNBABAEV, 100015, 89.
  • How to get to UBI CONSULTING LLC?
    To build a route, you can use the map on our website
  • UBI CONSULTING LLC telephone numbers?
    You can call UBI CONSULTING LLC on telephone numbers: 71 2547774
  • UBI CONSULTING LLC website URL?
    UBI CONSULTING LLC website URL - ecofiltertech.ubi.uz
  • UBI CONSULTING LLC fax numbers?
    You can send a fax to the number .
PALMA TEXTILE
Yellowpages juda tez, aniq, qulay va sifatlik ishlaydi. respect

Murod 24.07.2026 19:11:27

PALMA TEXTILE
Juda zo’r, ishonchlik xamkor.

Ruslan 22.07.2026 12:09:26

OZON LLC
Зашел на Озон в Узбекистане почти случайно, когда коллега показал свой кабинет и цифры, так что я буквально сразу загорелся этой идеей. Регистрация заняла всего вечер, а договор там вполне понятный и нет этих всяких замудреных юридических формулировок. Первое время сильно тупил с продвижением, но в итоге разобрался. Озон как раз получает свои 50 кликов на обучение и цена потом держится ровно около ставки. Работать на площадке нравится, здесь рынок сбыта шире и заказы идут стабильно.

Урад 21.07.2026 08:47:51

OZON LLC
Было 15 милионов и думал что открыть на эти деньги. Прочитал про компанию Озон в Узбекистане и решил сделать ПВЗ. Самое сложное было найти помещение на 20 квадратов чтобы недорого но в хорошем месте, остальное просто. Нашел такое возле рынка. Стены покрасили, пол уже был хороший. По инструкции все расставил как надо. Озон прислал фактически бесплатно вывеску и еще много всего для оформления.

Бабур 17.07.2026 10:44:58

Hayat Kabel
Отличный отечественный производитель кабельной продукции. Сотрудничаем с ними уже больше года, закупаем кабель для строящихся объектов. Очень радует, что у них всегда огромный ассортимент и большие объемы готовой продукции прямо на складе в Ташкенте — не приходится ждать неделями. Качество строго по ГОСТу, любые проверки на объектах проходят без проблем. Рекомендую как надежного B2B партнера.

Oйбек (ООО "Repid") 14.07.2026 12:43:28

ECO FILTER TECH in Tashkent, Uzbekistan - current information in the catalog Yellow Pages of Uzbekistan. ECO FILTER TECH: contacts, address, phone, fax, website, location, landmarks and other additional information on the website Yellow Pages Uzbekistan.
We cookie files will use