EAST LINE TELECOM LLC

Leave feedback

Contacts

Country code: +998

Phone number:

E-mail: info@elt.uz

Website: elt.uz

About Company

When contacting EAST LINE TELECOM LLC, please tell us that you found information about this organization in the Yellow Pages Uzbekistan Yellow Pages of Uzbekistan directory.

Legal name: EAST LINE TELEKOM ООО

Brand name: EAST LINE TELECOM LLC

Address: Uzbekistan, Tashkent region, Tashkent, Yashnabad district, deadlock 1-st MAHZUN, 14 A

Landmark: , парфюмерная фабрика "Лола

The distance from EAST LINE TELECOM LLC to the nearest landmarks is within 1000 m

NameDistance
1MAIN IDEA GROUP LLC85 м
2UZKURILISHMATERIALSAVDO LLC90 м
3HFG HOTEL MANAGEMENT LLC96 м
4COOL KIDS NOT STATE EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTION115 м
5TASHELEKTRONIK LLC150 м
6CRISTALL TOP BUSINESS LLC152 м
7GARANT TRAVEL LLC154 м
8ACADEMIC LYCEUM AT THE TASHKENT STATE PEDAGOGICAL UNIVERSITY NIZAMI AFTER NAME155 м
9ORKHIDEYEVS LLC165 м
10DIAMOND TOURS LLC184 м
11CRONOS GROUP LLC188 м
12VET-PROFI LLC190 м
13EXPERT SYSTEMS LLC192 м
14GLOBEX-MED-FARM LLC199 м
15KRICHAGINA A.A. INDIVIDUAL BUSINESSMAN199 м
16ELAINE TRAVEL LLC199 м
17HUMSON BULOQ SANATORIUM LLC201 м
18PREMIUM COFFEE PROJECT LLC220 м
19JET'AIME CLASSIC PRIVATE ENTERPRISE245 м
20CRYSTAL DENTAL LIGHT LLC250 м
21EMBASSY OF MALAYSIA254 м
22KONTRAST ATTORNEY AGENCY281 м
23KATTA TANAFFUS BILIMDON NOT STATE EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTION299 м
24NAMUNA-DIYOR PRIVATE SCEINCE PRODUCTION PLANT304 м
25BRAND MANAGER LLC306 м
26ELAN-EXPRESS LLC310 м
27MANAGEMENT OF MATERIAL AND MILITARY SUPPLY324 м
28KLASSIK GOLD DOOR LLC331 м
29ELEKTRTARMOKKURILISH STOCK COMPANY353 м
30OCEAN-SEEFOOD LLC361 м
31LANDEX LLC364 м
32HELLO KIDS NOT STATE EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTION376 м
33LAINTEX VETERANI S.A. REPRESENTATIVE OFFICE403 м
34ASIA ADVENTURES LLC421 м
35SAFO TIBBIYOT LLC434 м
36ASR-MATBUOT PRIVATE ENTERPRISE446 м
37AMALGAMA PRIVATE ENTERPRISE453 м
38YAGONA INJENERLIK SERVISI LLC460 м
39ATB EURO-SERVICE LLC462 м
40PREMIUM ENERGY LLC465 м
41QUYOSH-KONSAL LLC471 м
42CORRIDA FOOD FAMILY ENTERPRISE486 м
43GAMBRINUS GROUP LLC487 м
44DJUMANDJI LLC488 м
45ART VITRAJ LLC499 м
46TASHKENT REGIONAL INSTITUTE OF IMPROVEMENT OF PROFESSIONAL SKILL OF THE PEDAGOGICAL STAFF504 м
47MARCO POLO TRANSPORTATION LLC505 м
48MARCO POLO CENTRAL ASIA TRAVEL LLC508 м
49BEST FOOD SOLUTION LLC527 м
50JEWISH NATIONAL CULTURAL CENTER OF UZBEKISTAN527 м
51EMBASSY OF NATIONAL REPUBLIC OF BANGLADESH531 м
52AVDET KRIM TATAR NATIONAL CULTURAL CENTER OF UZBEKISTAN533 м
53KEY SOLUTIONS LLC553 м
54CORE ENGINEERING LLC559 м
55TASHKENT URBAN TERRITORIAL MUNICIPAL AND OPERATING UNION569 м
56GOLD YUSTINA LAWYER BOARD584 м
57FAYSEL KONSTRUKTION LOGISTIK LLC585 м
58ADVANTOUR PRIVATE ENTERPRISE587 м
59CREATIVE FINANCIAL SOLUTIONS LLC599 м
60DREAM DIZAYN GROUP LLC606 м
61SPECIALIZED SCHOOL FOR CHILDREN WITH LIMITED OPPORTUNITIES № 25607 м
62YARAN CONSULTING LLC609 м
63CABONO LLC609 м
64DAVR BANK RPIVATE JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK YAKKASARAY BRANCH611 м
65MARS SOLUTIONS LLC613 м
66HIDROPROJEKT STOCK COMPANY616 м
67PROFI END HOME LLC623 м
68ELIPS TEKSTIL PAZARLAMA VE DIS TICARET LTD. STI. REPRESENTATIVE OFFICE628 м
69BIG LUNCH LLC628 м
70DEKO PASTRY LLC639 м
71DADIZ MARIYA ALIYEVNA PRIVATE ENTERPRISE648 м
72ANDIJANKABEL JV STOCK COMPANY657 м
73GLOBAL IMPEX LLC664 м
74KONTABRIK LLC664 м
75SERGO-DENTAL PLUS PRIVATE ENTERPRISE665 м
76DIAMOND DENTAL CARE LLC666 м
77GAZ PECHKA TA'MIRI PRIVATE ENTERPRISE674 м
78ARMADO LUXE GROUP LLC675 м
79O'ZAGROSANOATLOYIHA LLC678 м
80UZGEORANGMETLITI STATE UNITARY ENTERPRISE692 м
81FORT PRO PRIVATE ENTERPRISE692 м
82KREATIV STUDIO KARAVAN LLC696 м
83FORT PRO TRADE PRIVATE ENTERPRISE704 м
84IHTIO SERVIS-SO LLC706 м
85SLOJ-SYSTEM LLC711 м
86PROMOTION LLC714 м
87CARAVAN GROUP LLC719 м
88CARAVAN GROUP LLC719 м
89ARCHITECTS UNION OF UZBEKISTAN721 м
90POST OFFICE №100727 м
91TRADE MISSION OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION728 м
92EDVIS LLC735 м
93MAKVA-SERVIS LLC736 м
94LAZOKAT PRIVATE ENTERPRISE739 м
95ISHONCH TERMO SERVIS LLC744 м
96TEZKOR SAYOHAT LLC745 м
97QUVNOQ YOZ OROMGOHI LLC750 м
98INTERSTUDY CONSULTING LLC754 м
99HOTEL MANAGEMENT GROUP LLC754 м
100SIS TRAVEL BRANCH 754 м
101APOLLONIYA MEDICAL SERVICE LLC755 м
102ISTIQLOL IMKON LLC757 м
103A-NIKA LLC761 м
104ISSIQLIK DUNYOSI LLC762 м
105CENTER SPECIALIZED ANALYTICAL CONTROL IN THE FIELD OF ENVIRONMENTAL PROTECTION762 м
106INTERNATIONAL LOGISTIC SERVICE LLC763 м
107MAGIC CINEMA STUDIO LLC779 м
108ISSIQLIKKUVVATAMIR LLC781 м
109SHOSH CONTACT TRAVEL PRIVATE ENTERPRISE785 м
110BAMBI LAND LLC799 м
111MIR SVETA LLC820 м
112DESIGN CENTER LLC822 м
113IBRAT COMPANY LLC824 м
114TASHKENT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL NAMED AFTER MIRZO ULUGBEK827 м
115DILRUZ LLC834 м
116AX EXOTIC TRAVELS TRAVEL AGENCY835 м
117GEETA PHARMA RFE LLC836 м
118WIEDERGEBURT GERMAN OF UZBEKISTAN CULTURAL CENTRE844 м
119INSEP LLC845 м
120ANTI-KORROZIYA SERVICE LLC851 м
121HOLOS LLC856 м
122BINOKOR LLC872 м
123EXPRESS STROY PROFI LLC888 м
124PAXTASANOAT ILMIY MARKAZI STOCK COMPANY888 м
125FOTOEFFEKT LLC892 м
126ART HOTELS LLC893 м
127NURIY TRAVEL FAMILY ENTERPRISE899 м
128KREDO HIMOYA ATTORNEY AGENCY906 м
129FOREX CLUB-TASHKENT NOT STATE EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTION915 м
130PROTSENKO VERA EVGEN'EVNA INDIVIDUAL BUSINESSMAN917 м
131YAKKASAROY ADVOKATLARI LAWYER BOARD926 м
132ANGLESEY FOOD LLC942 м
133REPUBLICAN SPECIALIZED CHOREOGRAPHIC BOARD SCHOOL949 м
134ARENA AVTO TRANS SERVIS LLC950 м
135HIGH STAND TOURS LLC959 м
136ONLINE TICKET SERVICE COMPANY LLC973 м
137DREAM STAR PARTNERS GROUP LLC973 м
138JOINT FASHION STYLE LLC980 м
139TOSHAFUS JV LLC981 м
140PEREVODI №1 LLC981 м
141MY TAXI OPS LLC981 м
142GOLDEN STEPPES TRAVEL AND TRANSPORT LLC988 м
143ECOBOND INDUSTRY LLC992 м

Statistic

Organization's view statistics "EAST LINE TELECOM LLC"

For current month (June 2026): 66

For last month (May 2026): 204

For 3 month (April 2026 - May 2026): 414

For half year (January 2026 - May 2026): 732

For year (January 2025 - December 2025): 1608

Statistics of company reviews

Total reviews: 0

? Review moderation rules

Frequently asked questions about the company (EAST LINE TELECOM LLC)

  • Where is EAST LINE TELECOM LLC located?
    EAST LINE TELECOM LLC is located at the address: Uzbekistan, Tashkent region, TASHKENT, YASHNABAD district, SOATOVA, 14 A.
  • How to get to EAST LINE TELECOM LLC?
    To build a route, you can use the map on our website
  • EAST LINE TELECOM LLC telephone numbers?
    You can call EAST LINE TELECOM LLC on telephone numbers: 90 9337880
  • EAST LINE TELECOM LLC website URL?
    EAST LINE TELECOM LLC website URL - elt.uz
  • EAST LINE TELECOM LLC fax numbers?
    You can send a fax to the number .
OZON LLC
Сейчас у нас с женой работают уже 2 пвз в Узбекистане и курьерская франшиза. Первый открывал как уголок в своей лавке. Потратил 10 млн, решил посмотреть вдруг пойдет. Деньги думаю небольшие. Пошло хорошо. Прошел год и сейчас пвз дает денег больше, чем моя лавка. Они хорошо друг другу помогают. Покупатели узнают куда идти за посылками, люди с посылками заглядывают за фруктами-лепешками) Второй пвз открыл в тц. Там за аренду платить пришлось, но я уже знаю что это дело верное. Действовал наверняка.

Yaxnaz 28.06.2026 10:46:21

OZON LLC
Результаты нового бизнеса лучше чем ожидала) За год уже окупила что вложила, а первая прибыль пошла на пятый месяц. Самое большое вложение было в годовую аренду. Были места дешевле, но я выбрала самое лучшее что подсказала карта для Узбекистана. Есть такая на сайте Озона, там прям показано какое место будет давать большой доход, много посетителей. Ремонт смогли сделать за 2 недели, потому что муж строитель, у него своя бригада.

Балбану Назармова 23.06.2026 17:56:32

OZON LLC
Понравилось что требования у этой франшизы не сложные для простого человека. Конечно все равно нужны деньги но 25 млн мне хватило с головой. По аренде договорился помесячно. Смог даже поставить витрину для второго бизнеса в том же помещении, там мой брат телефоны чинит. По правилам это можно. По правилам главное что бы 2 примерочные были и вывеска на входе, которую кстати сам Озон и присылает. Для Узбекистана отличная тема. Особенно когда денег на открытие мало но дело свое начать хочется

Нурислам 15.06.2026 10:19:33

ECO PARTNER LLC
Juda ham tez va sifatli

Aziz 13.06.2026 18:18:01

OZON LLC
Опыта в бизнесе совсем ноль, но пвз в Узбекистане я открыл. Самый простой вариант был. 8 млн на мебель, 15 млн на ремонт. Технику взял подержаную, поток как раскручусь буду новую покупать а пока и так нормально. Помещение взял возле продуктового магазина и новых домов поэтому за посылками пошли сразу. Получается даже лучше чем думал

Руслан 11.06.2026 10:36:05

EAST LINE TELECOM LLC in Tashkent, Uzbekistan - current information in the catalog Yellow Pages of Uzbekistan. EAST LINE TELECOM LLC: contacts, address, phone, fax, website, location, landmarks and other additional information on the website Yellow Pages Uzbekistan.
We cookie files will use