DISTRICT TERRITORIAL MEDICAL UNIFICATION OF YUNUSABAD DISTRICT

Leave feedback

Contacts

Country code: +998

Phone number:

Fax: 71 2231080

About Company

When contacting DISTRICT TERRITORIAL MEDICAL UNIFICATION OF YUNUSABAD DISTRICT, please tell us that you found information about this organization in the Yellow Pages Uzbekistan Yellow Pages of Uzbekistan directory.

Legal name: РМО ЮНУСАБАДСКОГО РАЙОНА

Brand name: DISTRICT TERRITORIAL MEDICAL UNIFICATION OF YUNUSABAD DISTRICT

Address: Uzbekistan, Tashkent region, Tashkent, Yunusabad district, street YUNUS-OTA, 2

Landmark: MEDIA PARK" shopping canter

The distance from DISTRICT TERRITORIAL MEDICAL UNIFICATION OF YUNUSABAD DISTRICT to the nearest landmarks is within 1000 m

Statistic

Organization's view statistics "DISTRICT TERRITORIAL MEDICAL UNIFICATION OF YUNUSABAD DISTRICT"

For current month (August 2026): 0

For last month (July 2026): 492

For 3 month (June 2026 - July 2026): 1158

For half year (March 2026 - July 2026): 2478

For year (January 2025 - December 2025): 5706

Statistics of company reviews

Total reviews: 0

? Review moderation rules

Frequently asked questions about the company (DISTRICT TERRITORIAL MEDICAL UNIFICATION OF YUNUSABAD DISTRICT)

  • Where is DISTRICT TERRITORIAL MEDICAL UNIFICATION OF YUNUSABAD DISTRICT located?
    DISTRICT TERRITORIAL MEDICAL UNIFICATION OF YUNUSABAD DISTRICT is located at the address: Uzbekistan, Tashkent region, TASHKENT, YUNUSABAD district, UKITUVCHILAR, 2.
  • How to get to DISTRICT TERRITORIAL MEDICAL UNIFICATION OF YUNUSABAD DISTRICT?
    To build a route, you can use the map on our website
  • DISTRICT TERRITORIAL MEDICAL UNIFICATION OF YUNUSABAD DISTRICT telephone numbers?
    You can call DISTRICT TERRITORIAL MEDICAL UNIFICATION OF YUNUSABAD DISTRICT on telephone numbers: 71 2231080
  • DISTRICT TERRITORIAL MEDICAL UNIFICATION OF YUNUSABAD DISTRICT website URL?
    DISTRICT TERRITORIAL MEDICAL UNIFICATION OF YUNUSABAD DISTRICT website URL -
  • DISTRICT TERRITORIAL MEDICAL UNIFICATION OF YUNUSABAD DISTRICT fax numbers?
    You can send a fax to the number .
CallPro
Хочу поблагодарить команду CallPro колл-центра за профессиональную работу. Операторы всегда вежливые, внимательно относятся к каждому обращению и быстро помогают решить вопросы. Отдельно хочется отметить грамотную речь, ответственность и оперативность. Благодаря их работе значительно улучшилось качество обслуживания клиентов. Рекомендую этот колл-центр как надежного партнера для бизнеса.

Vip Brand 31.07.2026 11:43:39

OZON LLC
Я открыл первый ПВЗ в нашем поселке и как люди стали рады) не надо теперь в город ездить, все идут ко мне. Никакой конкуренции. Нанял одного сотрудника, плачу ему зп. Пока есть финансовая поддержка все получается. Хороший бизнес. Система Озона сама делает отчеты. Другой конкурент в моем поселке вряд ли откроется, потому что видно на карте Озона для Узбекистана что тут у нас уже есть ПВЗ. Выгодное дело и спокойное.

Марат 27.07.2026 08:00:37

PALMA TEXTILE
Yellowpages juda tez, aniq, qulay va sifatlik ishlaydi. respect

Murod 24.07.2026 19:11:27

PALMA TEXTILE
Juda zo’r, ishonchlik xamkor.

Ruslan 22.07.2026 12:09:26

OZON LLC
Зашел на Озон в Узбекистане почти случайно, когда коллега показал свой кабинет и цифры, так что я буквально сразу загорелся этой идеей. Регистрация заняла всего вечер, а договор там вполне понятный и нет этих всяких замудреных юридических формулировок. Первое время сильно тупил с продвижением, но в итоге разобрался. Озон как раз получает свои 50 кликов на обучение и цена потом держится ровно около ставки. Работать на площадке нравится, здесь рынок сбыта шире и заказы идут стабильно.

Урад 21.07.2026 08:47:51

DISTRICT TERRITORIAL MEDICAL UNIFICATION OF YUNUSABAD DISTRICT in Tashkent, Uzbekistan - current information in the catalog Yellow Pages of Uzbekistan. DISTRICT TERRITORIAL MEDICAL UNIFICATION OF YUNUSABAD DISTRICT: contacts, address, phone, fax, website, location, landmarks and other additional information on the website Yellow Pages Uzbekistan.
We cookie files will use