CONSTRUCTION INSPECTION OF THE TASHKENT REGION

Leave feedback

Contacts

Country code: +998

Phone number:

E-mail: gasn.tv@mail.ru

Fax: 71 2413710

About Company

When contacting CONSTRUCTION INSPECTION OF THE TASHKENT REGION, please tell us that you found information about this organization in the Yellow Pages Uzbekistan Yellow Pages of Uzbekistan directory.

Legal name: ИНСПЕКЦИЯ ПО КОНТРОЛЮ СТРОИТЕЛЬСТВА ТАШКЕНТСКОЙ ОБЛАСТИ

Brand name: CONSTRUCTION INSPECTION OF THE TASHKENT REGION

Address: Uzbekistan, Tashkent region, Tashkent, Shaykhantakhur district, street ABDULLA KADIRIY, 7

Keywords

The distance from CONSTRUCTION INSPECTION OF THE TASHKENT REGION to the nearest landmarks is within 1000 m

NameDistance
1SCIENTIFIC INSTITUTE OF MICROBIOLOGY81 м
2KHOKIMIYAT OF SHAYKHANTAKHUR DISTRICT97 м
3ACADEMIC LYCEUM INTERNATIONAL ISLAMIC ACADEMY OF UZBEKISTAN190 м
4SHIRIN SHAXLO PRIVATE ENTERPRISE215 м
5ANKA LLC FOREIGN INVESTMENTS283 м
6AGENCY FOR REGULATION OF THE ALCOHOL AND TOBACCO MARKET AND WINE DEVELOPMENT327 м
7MINISTRY OF CONSTRUCTION OF THE REPUBLIC OF UZBEKISTAN329 м
8BURGAZSTROYSERVIS LLC356 м
9URAMA KULCHA LLC361 м
10MINISTRY OF PUBLIC HEALTH SERVICES OF REPUBLIC UZBEKISTAN398 м
11GIDROMAKHSUSKURILISH STOCK COMPANY404 м
12GULSHAN STOM PRIVATE ENTERPRISE427 м
13STATE THEATRE OF THE YOUNG SPECTATOR437 м
14MUMINOV J.A. INDIVIDUAL BUSINESSMAN447 м
15ACADEMIC LICEUM AT THE TASHKENT STATE JURIDICAL UNIVERSITY452 м
16UZBEKISTAN IRRIGATION AND DRENAJ COMMITTEE464 м
17ORDER MAX PROJECT LLC469 м
18INOVA SOLUTION LLC475 м
19DESIGN GROUP COLIBRI LLC496 м
20YOUTH THEATRE OF UZBEKISTAN500 м
21OZIQOVQATSANOATLOYIHA LLC511 м
22TOSHKENT CHANNEL534 м
23STATE TAX COMMITTEE OF THE REPUBLIC OF UZBEKISTAN537 м
24PAXTAKOR PRIVATE ENTERPRISE541 м
25MUSEUM OF LITERATURE NAMED AFTER NAVOI544 м
26O'ZBEKTELEKOM STOCK COMPANY545 м
27BRIDJ-SPORT LLC554 м
28KAFOLAT STOCK COMPANY TASHKENT CITY BRANCH558 м
29DORI-DARMON HCP LLC558 м
30RESPUBLIKA TELERADIOMARKAZI STATE UNITARY ENTERPRISE565 м
31RESULT CONSULT LLC582 м
32AMAZON TOUR JV LLC588 м
33AMAZON TOUR JV LLC635 м
34LABORATOIRE INNOTECH INTERNATIONAL REPRESENTATIVE OFFICE657 м
35NOTARIAL OFFICE №3 OF SAYKHANTOKHUR DISTRICT695 м
36GROTEKS JV LLC713 м
37ELEGANT TUR LYUKS LLC790 м
38CREATIVE UNION OF JOURNALISTS OF UZBEKISTAN797 м
39* КАЗАХСТАНА812 м
40SHARK TELECOM JV LLC812 м
41NATIONAL OLYMPIC COMMITTEE OF UZBEKISTAN831 м
42DILDORA STYLE LLC838 м
43KHUDOYBERDIEV I.T. INDIVIDUAL BUSINESSMAN894 м
44WEB MEDIA GROUP LLC932 м
45MUSEUM OF OLYMPIC GLORY984 м
46BUILDING MANAGEMENT DIRECTION REPUBLIC UNION990 м

Statistic

Organization's view statistics "CONSTRUCTION INSPECTION OF THE TASHKENT REGION"

For current month (July 2026): 1026

For last month (June 2026): 1062

For 3 month (May 2026 - June 2026): 2964

For half year (February 2026 - June 2026): 6240

For year (January 2025 - December 2025): 13290

Statistics of company reviews

Total reviews: 0

? Review moderation rules

Frequently asked questions about the company (CONSTRUCTION INSPECTION OF THE TASHKENT REGION)

  • Where is CONSTRUCTION INSPECTION OF THE TASHKENT REGION located?
    CONSTRUCTION INSPECTION OF THE TASHKENT REGION is located at the address: Uzbekistan, Tashkent region, TASHKENT, SHAYKHANTAKHUR district, SHOTALI, 7.
  • How to get to CONSTRUCTION INSPECTION OF THE TASHKENT REGION?
    To build a route, you can use the map on our website
  • CONSTRUCTION INSPECTION OF THE TASHKENT REGION telephone numbers?
    You can call CONSTRUCTION INSPECTION OF THE TASHKENT REGION on telephone numbers: 71 2410264
  • CONSTRUCTION INSPECTION OF THE TASHKENT REGION website URL?
    CONSTRUCTION INSPECTION OF THE TASHKENT REGION website URL -
  • CONSTRUCTION INSPECTION OF THE TASHKENT REGION fax numbers?
    You can send a fax to the number .
PALMA TEXTILE
Yellowpages juda tez, aniq, qulay va sifatlik ishlaydi. respect

Murod 24.07.2026 19:11:27

PALMA TEXTILE
Juda zo’r, ishonchlik xamkor.

Ruslan 22.07.2026 12:09:26

OZON LLC
Зашел на Озон в Узбекистане почти случайно, когда коллега показал свой кабинет и цифры, так что я буквально сразу загорелся этой идеей. Регистрация заняла всего вечер, а договор там вполне понятный и нет этих всяких замудреных юридических формулировок. Первое время сильно тупил с продвижением, но в итоге разобрался. Озон как раз получает свои 50 кликов на обучение и цена потом держится ровно около ставки. Работать на площадке нравится, здесь рынок сбыта шире и заказы идут стабильно.

Урад 21.07.2026 08:47:51

OZON LLC
Было 15 милионов и думал что открыть на эти деньги. Прочитал про компанию Озон в Узбекистане и решил сделать ПВЗ. Самое сложное было найти помещение на 20 квадратов чтобы недорого но в хорошем месте, остальное просто. Нашел такое возле рынка. Стены покрасили, пол уже был хороший. По инструкции все расставил как надо. Озон прислал фактически бесплатно вывеску и еще много всего для оформления.

Бабур 17.07.2026 10:44:58

Hayat Kabel
Отличный отечественный производитель кабельной продукции. Сотрудничаем с ними уже больше года, закупаем кабель для строящихся объектов. Очень радует, что у них всегда огромный ассортимент и большие объемы готовой продукции прямо на складе в Ташкенте — не приходится ждать неделями. Качество строго по ГОСТу, любые проверки на объектах проходят без проблем. Рекомендую как надежного B2B партнера.

Oйбек (ООО "Repid") 14.07.2026 12:43:28

CONSTRUCTION INSPECTION OF THE TASHKENT REGION in Tashkent, Uzbekistan - current information in the catalog Yellow Pages of Uzbekistan. CONSTRUCTION INSPECTION OF THE TASHKENT REGION: contacts, address, phone, fax, website, location, landmarks and other additional information on the website Yellow Pages Uzbekistan.
We cookie files will use