/COMPLEX EKSPEDITION LLC

COMPLEX EKSPEDITION LLC

Leave feedback

Contacts

Country code: +998

Phone number:

E-mail: cke@inbox.ru

Fax: 71 2441102

About Company

When contacting COMPLEX EKSPEDITION LLC, please tell us that you found information about this organization in the Yellow Pages Uzbekistan Yellow Pages of Uzbekistan directory.

Legal name: КОМПЛЕКСНАЯ ИЗЫСКАТЕЛЬСКАЯ ЭКСПЕДИЦИЯ (КИЭ) ООО

Brand name: COMPLEX EKSPEDITION LLC

Address: Uzbekistan, 100021, Tashkent region, Tashkent, Shaykhantakhur district, street NAVOI, 44, office 519

The distance from COMPLEX EKSPEDITION LLC to the nearest landmarks is within 1000 m

№NameDistance
1UZDAVERLOYIHA STATE SCIENTIFICALLY-DESIGN INSTITUTE14 м
2QORAKO'L ZIYO-NUR NOT STATE EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTION19 м
3DIRECT CONSULTING LLC92 м
4AMAL HOLDING LLC98 м
5VSYA KANTSELYARIYA LLC117 м
6BUILDING PRINT LLC214 м
7VETERAN ASSOCIATION OF SOLDIERS-VETERANS OF INTERNATIONALISTS OF TASHKENT REGIONAL247 м
8TURON PATRIOT PRIVATE ENTERPRISE263 м
9DAVR BANK RPIVATE JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK334 м
10NN YANGI LAZER CHIROY LLC377 м
11EL JANNAT MANZURAKHON PRIVATE ENTERPRISE385 м
12TURKTOURISM FAMILY ENTERPRISE392 м
13KARSHIBAYEV BEKPULAT MAMATKULOVICH INDIVIDUAL BUSINESSMAN412 м
14UZBEK STATE DRAMA THEATRE431 м
15EURO TASHINVEST LLC432 м
16TOHIR-ZUHRA SERVIS LLC433 м
17CHOR-SU BUYUM SAVDO KOMPLEKSI STOCK COMPANY469 м
18ABN-MB JV LLC488 м
19KIMYOTRANS LLC532 м
20UZBEK STATE CIRCUS REPUBLIC UNION537 м
21BUTSIFAL GROUP JV LLC570 м
22IRGASHEV B.B. INDIVIDUAL BUSINESSMAN576 м
23TECHNICAL PARK SERVICE LLC583 м
24UZBEKUGOL STOCK COMPANY584 м
25GARANT INSURANCE GROUP INSURANCE COMPANY588 м
26LORICA LTD JV615 м
27REPUBLICAN SPECIALIZED ART SCHOOL named after P. BENKOV621 м
28ELIXIR LABORATORIES LLC662 м
29STAR INTER SERVIS LLC680 м
30MAK MOTORS684 м
31XAMKOR-KIMYOSERVIS LLC691 м
32UZBEK NATIONAL ACADEMIC DRAMATIC THEATRE693 м
33SCHOOL № 82726 м
34UZBEKGOSTSIRK REPUBLIC UNION HOTEL766 м
35YUSUPOV E.M. PRIVATE ENTERPRISE769 м
36DOKTOR SALIMOV PRIVATE ENTERPRISE782 м
37ANGLESEY FOOD LLC784 м
38GULNARA BB PRIVATE ENTERPRISE815 м
39KHUR OMAD LLC818 м
40GLOBAL EDUCATION ENTERPRISE NOT STATE EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTION821 м
41TURON INFORMATION-LIBRARY CENTER829 м
42UNIVERSAL HOME LLC854 м
43ROYAL CINEMA LLC857 м
44AKHMEDOV BAXODIR BILYALOVICH INDIVIDUAL BUSINESSMAN858 м
45BUILDING MANAGEMENT DIRECTION REPUBLIC UNION877 м
46INTRAN SERVIS LLC883 м
47BLACK BEAR KOFI LLC891 м
48DESIGN FOR YOU LLC917 м
49BARKAMOL AVLOD CHILDREN'S CENTER OF SHAYKHANTAKHUR DISTRICT941 м
50IBRAT COMPANY LLC947 м
51RDI ALLIANCE LLC954 м

Statistic

Organization's view statistics "COMPLEX EKSPEDITION LLC"

For current month (October 2026): 156

For last month (September 2026): 120

For 3 month (August 2026 - September 2026): 252

For half year (May 2026 - September 2026): 534

For year (January 2025 - December 2025): 1278

Statistics of company reviews

Total reviews: 0

? Review moderation rules

Frequently asked questions about the company (COMPLEX EKSPEDITION LLC)

  • ❓ Where is COMPLEX EKSPEDITION LLC located?
    COMPLEX EKSPEDITION LLC is located at the address: Uzbekistan, Tashkent region, TASHKENT, SHAYKHANTAKHUR district, TSEMZAVODSKAYA, 100021, 44, office 519.
  • ❓ How to get to COMPLEX EKSPEDITION LLC?
    To build a route, you can use the map on our website
  • ❓ COMPLEX EKSPEDITION LLC telephone numbers?
    You can call COMPLEX EKSPEDITION LLC on telephone numbers: 71 2447287
  • ❓ COMPLEX EKSPEDITION LLC fax numbers?
    You can send a fax to the number 71 2441102.
LEGAL DOCS
Спасибо команде LEGAL DOCS за помощь с оформлением документов для использования за рубежом. Всё объяснили понятным языком, подсказали необходимые этапы и внимательно отнеслись к моему вопросу.

Guli 17.10.2026 04:37:06

OZON LLC
В бизнесе с Озоном мне понравилось что компания поддерживает. Озон безплатно дал все инструкции для Узбекистана, материалы для оформления, даже световую вывеску. Она должна гореть 24 часа, это условие. Но электричества много не ест и видна день и ночь. Это реклама. Народ со всех соседних улиц приходит, достаточно много заказов в последнее время. Сейчас уже пятый месяц как я веду этот бизнес. Получаю 4,6 процентов с заказов и еще за возвраты.

Арлан 11.10.2026 18:06:57

MAG PROJECTING
Профессионалы своего дела. Спасибо за грамотную работу и профессиональный подход

Rahim 10.10.2026 16:19:42

OZON LLC
Я не понимал как вести такой бизнес, но у Озона для всех партнеров есть обучение, вебинары и помощь регионального менеджера в Узбекистане. Всю информацию изучил, подготовился и начал искать помещение. Уже понимал что подойдет а что нет. Смотрел на карту на сайте компании чтобы не снять рядом с конкурентами. Потом также по инструкции сделал недорогой ремонт и купил мебель. Все требования прошел и уже работаю. Люди идут, доход пока не очень большой, но с каждым месяцем увеличиватеся. Работать нравится)

Нодир 06.10.2026 10:46:57

AI CAPITAL FACTORY
AI Capital Factory helped us automate our customer qualification process and business operations by building an ERP system for us.

Red Keds 03.10.2026 06:07:09

COMPLEX EKSPEDITION LLC in Tashkent, Uzbekistan - current information in the catalog Yellow Pages of Uzbekistan. COMPLEX EKSPEDITION LLC: contacts, address, phone, fax, website, location, landmarks and other additional information on the website Yellow Pages Uzbekistan.
We cookie files will use