COMMON REPUBLICAN PROCESSING CENTRE JV LLC

Leave feedback

Contacts

Country code: +998

Phone number:

E-mail: pr@uzcard.uz

Website: uzcard.uz

Fax: 71 2021118

About Company

When contacting COMMON REPUBLICAN PROCESSING CENTRE JV LLC, please tell us that you found information about this organization in the Yellow Pages Uzbekistan Yellow Pages of Uzbekistan directory.

Legal name: ЕДИНЫЙ ОБЩЕРЕСПУБЛИКАНСКИЙ ПРОЦЕССИНГОВЫЙ ЦЕНТР

Brand name: COMMON REPUBLICAN PROCESSING CENTRE

Address: Uzbekistan, Tashkent region, Tashkent, Shaykhantakhur district, street ABDULLA KADIRIY, 78

Keywords

The distance from COMMON REPUBLICAN PROCESSING CENTRE JV LLC to the nearest landmarks is within 1000 m

NameDistance
1SCIENTIFIC INSTITUTE OF MICROBIOLOGY97 м
2KHOKIMIYAT OF SHAYKHANTAKHUR DISTRICT107 м
3ACADEMIC LYCEUM INTERNATIONAL ISLAMIC ACADEMY OF UZBEKISTAN176 м
4SHIRIN SHAXLO PRIVATE ENTERPRISE225 м
5ANKA LLC FOREIGN INVESTMENTS293 м
6AGENCY FOR REGULATION OF THE ALCOHOL AND TOBACCO MARKET AND WINE DEVELOPMENT311 м
7MINISTRY OF CONSTRUCTION OF THE REPUBLIC OF UZBEKISTAN313 м
8BURGAZSTROYSERVIS LLC341 м
9URAMA KULCHA LLC364 м
10GIDROMAKHSUSKURILISH STOCK COMPANY390 м
11MINISTRY OF PUBLIC HEALTH SERVICES OF REPUBLIC UZBEKISTAN411 м
12GULSHAN STOM PRIVATE ENTERPRISE414 м
13STATE THEATRE OF THE YOUNG SPECTATOR421 м
14MUMINOV J.A. INDIVIDUAL BUSINESSMAN431 м
15ACADEMIC LICEUM AT THE TASHKENT STATE JURIDICAL UNIVERSITY457 м
16INOVA SOLUTION LLC462 м
17UZBEKISTAN IRRIGATION AND DRENAJ COMMITTEE479 м
18ORDER MAX PROJECT LLC485 м
19YOUTH THEATRE OF UZBEKISTAN492 м
20DESIGN GROUP COLIBRI LLC508 м
21STATE TAX COMMITTEE OF THE REPUBLIC OF UZBEKISTAN521 м
22OZIQOVQATSANOATLOYIHA LLC523 м
23O'ZBEKTELEKOM STOCK COMPANY530 м
24TOSHKENT CHANNEL531 м
25PAXTAKOR PRIVATE ENTERPRISE540 м
26MUSEUM OF LITERATURE NAMED AFTER NAVOI543 м
27DORI-DARMON HCP LLC544 м
28KAFOLAT STOCK COMPANY TASHKENT CITY BRANCH548 м
29RESPUBLIKA TELERADIOMARKAZI STATE UNITARY ENTERPRISE562 м
30BRIDJ-SPORT LLC570 м
31AMAZON TOUR JV LLC595 м
32RESULT CONSULT LLC596 м
33AMAZON TOUR JV LLC641 м
34LABORATOIRE INNOTECH INTERNATIONAL REPRESENTATIVE OFFICE649 м
35GROTEKS JV LLC697 м
36NOTARIAL OFFICE №3 OF SAYKHANTOKHUR DISTRICT701 м
37ELEGANT TUR LYUKS LLC774 м
38CREATIVE UNION OF JOURNALISTS OF UZBEKISTAN782 м
39SHARK TELECOM JV LLC797 м
40* КАЗАХСТАНА806 м
41DILDORA STYLE LLC824 м
42NATIONAL OLYMPIC COMMITTEE OF UZBEKISTAN826 м
43KHUDOYBERDIEV I.T. INDIVIDUAL BUSINESSMAN880 м
44WEB MEDIA GROUP LLC922 м
45BUILDING MANAGEMENT DIRECTION REPUBLIC UNION974 м

Statistic

Organization's view statistics "COMMON REPUBLICAN PROCESSING CENTRE JV LLC"

For current month (July 2026): 84

For last month (June 2026): 102

For 3 month (May 2026 - June 2026): 264

For half year (March 2026 - June 2026): 690

For year (January 2025 - December 2025): 1374

Statistics of company reviews

Total reviews: 0

? Review moderation rules

Frequently asked questions about the company (COMMON REPUBLICAN PROCESSING CENTRE JV LLC)

  • Where is COMMON REPUBLICAN PROCESSING CENTRE JV LLC located?
    COMMON REPUBLICAN PROCESSING CENTRE JV LLC is located at the address: Uzbekistan, Tashkent region, TASHKENT, SHAYKHANTAKHUR district, SHOTALI, 78.
  • How to get to COMMON REPUBLICAN PROCESSING CENTRE JV LLC?
    To build a route, you can use the map on our website
  • COMMON REPUBLICAN PROCESSING CENTRE JV LLC telephone numbers?
    You can call COMMON REPUBLICAN PROCESSING CENTRE JV LLC on telephone numbers: 71 2002828
  • COMMON REPUBLICAN PROCESSING CENTRE JV LLC website URL?
    COMMON REPUBLICAN PROCESSING CENTRE JV LLC website URL - uzcard.uz
  • COMMON REPUBLICAN PROCESSING CENTRE JV LLC fax numbers?
    You can send a fax to the number .
PALMA TEXTILE
Yellowpages juda tez, aniq, qulay va sifatlik ishlaydi. respect

Murod 24.07.2026 19:11:27

PALMA TEXTILE
Juda zo’r, ishonchlik xamkor.

Ruslan 22.07.2026 12:09:26

OZON LLC
Зашел на Озон в Узбекистане почти случайно, когда коллега показал свой кабинет и цифры, так что я буквально сразу загорелся этой идеей. Регистрация заняла всего вечер, а договор там вполне понятный и нет этих всяких замудреных юридических формулировок. Первое время сильно тупил с продвижением, но в итоге разобрался. Озон как раз получает свои 50 кликов на обучение и цена потом держится ровно около ставки. Работать на площадке нравится, здесь рынок сбыта шире и заказы идут стабильно.

Урад 21.07.2026 08:47:51

OZON LLC
Было 15 милионов и думал что открыть на эти деньги. Прочитал про компанию Озон в Узбекистане и решил сделать ПВЗ. Самое сложное было найти помещение на 20 квадратов чтобы недорого но в хорошем месте, остальное просто. Нашел такое возле рынка. Стены покрасили, пол уже был хороший. По инструкции все расставил как надо. Озон прислал фактически бесплатно вывеску и еще много всего для оформления.

Бабур 17.07.2026 10:44:58

Hayat Kabel
Отличный отечественный производитель кабельной продукции. Сотрудничаем с ними уже больше года, закупаем кабель для строящихся объектов. Очень радует, что у них всегда огромный ассортимент и большие объемы готовой продукции прямо на складе в Ташкенте — не приходится ждать неделями. Качество строго по ГОСТу, любые проверки на объектах проходят без проблем. Рекомендую как надежного B2B партнера.

Oйбек (ООО "Repid") 14.07.2026 12:43:28

COMMON REPUBLICAN PROCESSING CENTRE in Tashkent, Uzbekistan - current information in the catalog Yellow Pages of Uzbekistan. COMMON REPUBLICAN PROCESSING CENTRE: contacts, address, phone, fax, website, location, landmarks and other additional information on the website Yellow Pages Uzbekistan.
We cookie files will use