BUXORO-EKSKABATOR LLC
About Company
When contacting BUXORO-EKSKABATOR LLC, please tell us that you found information about this organization in the Yellow Pages Uzbekistan Yellow Pages of Uzbekistan directory.
Legal name: BUXORO-EKSKABATOR ООО
Brand name: BUXORO-EKSKABATOR LLC
Address: Uzbekistan, 200103, Bukhara region, Bukhara, street JARKOK, 2
Keywords
Statistic
Organization's view statistics "BUXORO-EKSKABATOR LLC"
For current month (July 2026): 42
For last month (June 2026): 54
For 3 month (May 2026 - June 2026): 180
For half year (February 2026 - June 2026): 444
For year (January 2025 - December 2025): 822
Statistics of company reviews
Total reviews: 0? Review moderation rules
Frequently asked questions about the company (BUXORO-EKSKABATOR LLC)
- ❓ Where is BUXORO-EKSKABATOR LLC located?BUXORO-EKSKABATOR LLC is located at the address: Uzbekistan, Bukhara region, BUKHARA, ESKI YUNUSOBOD, 200103, 2.
- ❓ How to get to BUXORO-EKSKABATOR LLC?To build a route, you can use the map on our website
- ❓ BUXORO-EKSKABATOR LLC telephone numbers?You can call BUXORO-EKSKABATOR LLC on telephone numbers: 65 2255226
- ❓ BUXORO-EKSKABATOR LLC website URL?BUXORO-EKSKABATOR LLC website URL -
- ❓ BUXORO-EKSKABATOR LLC fax numbers?You can send a fax to the number .
Helpful information
BUXORO-EKSKABATOR LLC in Bukhara, Uzbekistan - current information in the catalog Yellow Pages of Uzbekistan. BUXORO-EKSKABATOR LLC: contacts, address, phone, fax, website, location, landmarks and other additional information on the website Yellow Pages Uzbekistan.
We cookie files will use
