BUKHARA INDUSTRIAL COMBINE STOCK COMPANY
About Company
When contacting BUKHARA INDUSTRIAL COMBINE STOCK COMPANY, please tell us that you found information about this organization in the Yellow Pages Uzbekistan Yellow Pages of Uzbekistan directory.
Legal name: БУХАРСКИЙ ПРОМЫШЛЕННЫЙ КОМБИНАТ АО
Brand name: BUKHARA INDUSTRIAL COMBINE STOCK COMPANY
Address: Uzbekistan, Bukhara region, Bukhara, street PROMISHLENNAYA, 13
Rubrics
Ferroconcrete items and reinforced constructions, Asphaltic products, Asphalting of roads, Asphalt concrete plants, Asphalt - sale, production, laying, Paving of courtyards - services, Reinforced concrete beam- sale, production, Reinforced concrete sewer rings - sale, production, Reinforced concrete columns - sale, production, Concrete power transmission towers - sale, production, Reinforced concrete slabs - sale, production, Ferroconcrete slabs - sale, production, Ferro-concrete trellises for grapes - sale, production, Reinforced concrete fences - sale, production, Foundation blocks, fbs - sale, production
Keywords
Statistic
Organization's view statistics "BUKHARA INDUSTRIAL COMBINE STOCK COMPANY"
For current month (July 2026): 90
For last month (June 2026): 102
For 3 month (May 2026 - June 2026): 378
For half year (March 2026 - June 2026): 888
For year (January 2025 - December 2025): 2448
Statistics of company reviews
Total reviews: 0? Review moderation rules
Frequently asked questions about the company (BUKHARA INDUSTRIAL COMBINE STOCK COMPANY)
- ❓ Where is BUKHARA INDUSTRIAL COMBINE STOCK COMPANY located?BUKHARA INDUSTRIAL COMBINE STOCK COMPANY is located at the address: Uzbekistan, Bukhara region, BUKHARA, ASHKHABAD, 13.
- ❓ How to get to BUKHARA INDUSTRIAL COMBINE STOCK COMPANY?To build a route, you can use the map on our website
- ❓ BUKHARA INDUSTRIAL COMBINE STOCK COMPANY telephone numbers?You can call BUKHARA INDUSTRIAL COMBINE STOCK COMPANY on telephone numbers: 65 2255093
- ❓ BUKHARA INDUSTRIAL COMBINE STOCK COMPANY website URL?BUKHARA INDUSTRIAL COMBINE STOCK COMPANY website URL -
- ❓ BUKHARA INDUSTRIAL COMBINE STOCK COMPANY fax numbers?You can send a fax to the number .
Helpful information
BUKHARA INDUSTRIAL COMBINE STOCK COMPANY in Bukhara, Uzbekistan - current information in the catalog Yellow Pages of Uzbekistan. BUKHARA INDUSTRIAL COMBINE STOCK COMPANY: contacts, address, phone, fax, website, location, landmarks and other additional information on the website Yellow Pages Uzbekistan.
We cookie files will use
