BARAKA TEXNIKA LLC
About Company
When contacting BARAKA TEXNIKA LLC, please tell us that you found information about this organization in the Yellow Pages Uzbekistan Yellow Pages of Uzbekistan directory.
Legal name: BARAKA TEXNIKA ООО
Brand name: BARAKA TEXNIKA LLC
Address: Uzbekistan, Tashkent region, Tashkent, Uchtepa district, street FOZILTEPA, 93
Rubrics
Keywords
The distance from BARAKA TEXNIKA LLC to the nearest landmarks is within 1000 m
| № | Name | Distance |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | KOMMUNALCHI TEX-SERVIS LLC | 89 м |
| 2 | UCHTEPA FAROVON SAVDO LLC | 511 м |
| 3 | KHOKIMIYAT OF UCH-TEPA DISTRICT | 525 м |
| 4 | EMBASSY OF THE HASHEMITE KINGDOM OF JORDAN | 913 м |
Statistic
Organization's view statistics "BARAKA TEXNIKA LLC"
For current month (July 2026): 48
For last month (June 2026): 102
For 3 month (May 2026 - June 2026): 270
For half year (March 2026 - June 2026): 492
For year (January 2025 - December 2025): 972
Statistics of company reviews
Total reviews: 0? Review moderation rules
Frequently asked questions about the company (BARAKA TEXNIKA LLC)
- ❓ Where is BARAKA TEXNIKA LLC located?BARAKA TEXNIKA LLC is located at the address: Uzbekistan, Tashkent region, TASHKENT, UCHTEPA district, AMIR TEMUR, 93.
- ❓ How to get to BARAKA TEXNIKA LLC?To build a route, you can use the map on our website
- ❓ BARAKA TEXNIKA LLC telephone numbers?You can call BARAKA TEXNIKA LLC on telephone numbers: 71 2752700
- ❓ BARAKA TEXNIKA LLC website URL?BARAKA TEXNIKA LLC website URL - barakatexnika.uz
- ❓ BARAKA TEXNIKA LLC fax numbers?You can send a fax to the number .
Helpful information
BARAKA TEXNIKA LLC in Tashkent, Uzbekistan - current information in the catalog Yellow Pages of Uzbekistan. BARAKA TEXNIKA LLC: contacts, address, phone, fax, website, location, landmarks and other additional information on the website Yellow Pages Uzbekistan.
We cookie files will use
