ASIAN INTELLECTUAL PROPERTY LLC
Contacts
Country code: +998
Phone number:
E-mail: administration@aston-alliance.com
Website: aston-alliance.com
About Company
When contacting ASIAN INTELLECTUAL PROPERTY LLC, please tell us that you found information about this organization in the Yellow Pages Uzbekistan Yellow Pages of Uzbekistan directory.
Legal name: ASIAN INTELLECTUAL PROPERTY ООО
Brand name: ASIAN INTELLECTUAL PROPERTY LLC
Address: Uzbekistan, Tashkent region, Tashkent, Mirzo-Ulugbek district, street PARKENT, 229
Rubrics
Keywords
The distance from ASIAN INTELLECTUAL PROPERTY LLC to the nearest landmarks is within 1000 m
| № | Name | Distance |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | BUS PARKING № 2 LLC | 303 м |
| 2 | ARTVLAD PRIVATE ENTERPRISE | 780 м |
| 3 | ALFAKON SYSTEMS LLC | 833 м |
| 4 | AGRIXIM JV LLC | 853 м |
| 5 | UNK SOLUTION LLC | 853 м |
| 6 | OLD BAKERY LLC | 944 м |
| 7 | ARB TECHNO SYSTEM LLC | 948 м |
Statistic
Organization's view statistics "ASIAN INTELLECTUAL PROPERTY LLC"
For current month (July 2026): 102
For last month (June 2026): 132
For 3 month (May 2026 - June 2026): 414
For half year (February 2026 - June 2026): 834
For year (January 2025 - December 2025): 1896
Statistics of company reviews
Total reviews: 0? Review moderation rules
Frequently asked questions about the company (ASIAN INTELLECTUAL PROPERTY LLC)
- ❓ Where is ASIAN INTELLECTUAL PROPERTY LLC located?ASIAN INTELLECTUAL PROPERTY LLC is located at the address: Uzbekistan, Tashkent region, TASHKENT, MIRZO-ULUGBEK district, KARASU, 229.
- ❓ How to get to ASIAN INTELLECTUAL PROPERTY LLC?To build a route, you can use the map on our website
- ❓ ASIAN INTELLECTUAL PROPERTY LLC telephone numbers?You can call ASIAN INTELLECTUAL PROPERTY LLC on telephone numbers: 78 1505445
- ❓ ASIAN INTELLECTUAL PROPERTY LLC website URL?ASIAN INTELLECTUAL PROPERTY LLC website URL - aston-alliance.com
- ❓ ASIAN INTELLECTUAL PROPERTY LLC fax numbers?You can send a fax to the number .
Helpful information
ASIAN INTELLECTUAL PROPERTY LLC in Tashkent, Uzbekistan - current information in the catalog Yellow Pages of Uzbekistan. ASIAN INTELLECTUAL PROPERTY LLC: contacts, address, phone, fax, website, location, landmarks and other additional information on the website Yellow Pages Uzbekistan.
We cookie files will use
