NEW PROFI TECHNOLOGY LLC
About Company
When contacting NEW PROFI TECHNOLOGY LLC, please tell us that you found information about this organization in the Yellow Pages Uzbekistan Yellow Pages of Uzbekistan directory.
Legal name: ARTEL ТМ СЕРВИС-ЦЕНТР ЧИРЧИКСКИЙ ФИЛИАЛ
Brand name: ARTEL TM SERVICE-CENTR CHIRCHIK BRANCH
Address: Uzbekistan, Tashkent region, Chirchik, street AMIR TEMUR, 11
Rubrics
Keywords
Statistic
Organization's view statistics "NEW PROFI TECHNOLOGY LLC"
For current month (July 2026): 156
For last month (June 2026): 174
For 3 month (May 2026 - June 2026): 456
For half year (February 2026 - June 2026): 1038
For year (January 2025 - December 2025): 3096
Statistics of company reviews
Total reviews: 0? Review moderation rules
Frequently asked questions about the company (NEW PROFI TECHNOLOGY LLC)
- ❓ Where is NEW PROFI TECHNOLOGY LLC located?NEW PROFI TECHNOLOGY LLC is located at the address: Uzbekistan, Tashkent region, CHIRCHIK, KURUVCHI, 11.
- ❓ How to get to NEW PROFI TECHNOLOGY LLC?To build a route, you can use the map on our website
- ❓ NEW PROFI TECHNOLOGY LLC telephone numbers?You can call NEW PROFI TECHNOLOGY LLC on telephone numbers: 78 1488888
- ❓ NEW PROFI TECHNOLOGY LLC website URL?NEW PROFI TECHNOLOGY LLC website URL - artelgroup.org
- ❓ NEW PROFI TECHNOLOGY LLC fax numbers?You can send a fax to the number .
Helpful information
ARTEL TM SERVICE-CENTR CHIRCHIK BRANCH in Chirchik, Uzbekistan - current information in the catalog Yellow Pages of Uzbekistan. ARTEL TM SERVICE-CENTR CHIRCHIK BRANCH: contacts, address, phone, fax, website, location, landmarks and other additional information on the website Yellow Pages Uzbekistan.
We cookie files will use
