AXMEDJANOV PRIVATE ENTERPRISE

Leave feedback

Contacts

Country code: +998

Phone number:

E-mail: info@8bit.uz

Website: 8bit.uz

About Company

When contacting AXMEDJANOV PRIVATE ENTERPRISE, please tell us that you found information about this organization in the Yellow Pages Uzbekistan Yellow Pages of Uzbekistan directory.

Legal name: 8 BIT РЕКЛАМНОЕ АГЕНТСТВО

Brand name: 8 BIT ADVERTISING AGENCY

Address: Uzbekistan, 100047, Tashkent region, Tashkent, Yashnabad district, street ISTIKBOL, 15

The distance from AXMEDJANOV PRIVATE ENTERPRISE to the nearest landmarks is within 1000 m

NameDistance
1EKO SPA TRIUMF LLC123 м
2BUSINESS BOOK LLC131 м
3MUBORAK LLC197 м
4SSP-MAROQAND UNITARY ENTERPRISE235 м
5ALBETA FOREIGN ENTERPRISE246 м
6DAV LLC304 м
7SAAKYAN A. INDIVIDUAL BUSINESSMAN306 м
8CHATKAL MOUNTAINS LLC309 м
9ACADEMY OF SCIENCES OF REPUBLIC OF UZBEKISTAN314 м
10SAKURA CITY LLC329 м
11MINISTRY OF FOREIGN AFFAIRS REPUBLIC OF UZBEKISTAN340 м
12EMBASSY OF FRANCE REPUBLIC345 м
13GENERAL PROSECUTOR'S OFFICE of REPUBLIC OF UZBEKISTAN347 м
14INSTITUTE OF IMMUNOLOGY AND HUMAN GENOMICS OF ACADEMY OF SCIENCES OF UZBEKISTAN377 м
15INSTITUTE OF HISTORY OF ACADEMY OF SCIENCES OF REPUBLIK OF UZBEKISTAN388 м
16EMBASSY OF TURKISH REPUBLIC391 м
17EASTERN UNIVERSITY403 м
18EMBASSY OF THE REPUBLIC OF BELARUS424 м
19EMBASSY OF REPUBLIC OF INDONESIA433 м
20ANALYTICS CONSULTING LLC444 м
21AFROSIYOB-SAN'AT PRIVATE ENTERPRISE447 м
22MINISTRY OF THE REPUBLIC OF UZBEKISTAN OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGIES AND COMMUNICATIONS DEVELOPMENT450 м
23THE STATE COMMITTEE OF THE REPUBLIC OF UZBEKISTAN ON ECOLOGY AND ENVIRONMENTAL PROTECTION479 м
24UNION OF COMPOSERS OF UZBEKISTAN491 м
25KRON TELEKOM NETVORK PRIVATE ENTERPRISE498 м
26BUROVA V.N. PRIVATE ENTERPRISE514 м
27KISHLOK KURILISH BANK STOCK COMMERCE BANK TASHKENT CITY REGIONAL BRANCH539 м
28EXCLUSIVE EDUCATION NOT STATE EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTION618 м
29ADLEKS-ADVOKAT LAWYER FIRM625 м
30UZDONMAHSULOT STOCK COMPANY630 м
31MINISTRY OF JUSTICE OF THE REPUBLIC OF UZBEKISTAN649 м
32REGIONAL POWER NETWORKS STOCK COMPANY659 м
33ELIUS LLC660 м
34REPUBLICAN CHILDREN'S LIBRARY663 м
35ENERGIYA DISPATCHING CENTER669 м
36EMBASSY OF UKRAINE683 м
37MAIN MEDICAL ADMINISTRATION AT THE ADMINISTRATION OF THE PRESIDENT OF THE REPUBLIC OF UZBEKISTAN685 м
38NATIONAL CENTER OF REHABILITATION AND PROSTHETICS OF INVALIDS BRANCH698 м
39YOSHLAR OVOZI AND MOLODYEZH UZBEKISTANA NEWSPAPER'S EDITORIAL703 м
40INAGOMOV MILLIY TAOMLARI LLC719 м
41GLAESER-ST LLC737 м
42DELTA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS LLC743 м
43AZIYA BESH SAVDO LLC749 м
44GLOBAL PASSERVIS JV LLC754 м
45MUSEUM OF HEALTH SERVICES OF UZBEKISTAN789 м
46GABUROV EVGENIY MIKHAYLOVICH INDIVIDUAL BUSINESSMAN810 м
47REPUBLICAN SPECIALITY MUSIC SCHOOL NAMED AFTER V.A.USPENSKY813 м
48THE STATE MUSEUM OF ARTS OF UZBEKISTAN817 м
49UNITED NATIONS REPRESENTATIVE OFFICE IN THE REPUBLIC OF UZBEKISTAN832 м
50GRAND TOUR VOYAGE LLC832 м
51MALON COMMERCE PRIVATE ENTERPRISE845 м
52GREAT SILKROAD TOURISM LLC858 м
53TIAN TECHNOLOGY LLC865 м
54EMBASSY OF JAPAN866 м
55ASIA INSHURANS LLC891 м
56MIRZO BOBUR LLC898 м
57OFFICE OF ACCIDENTS903 м
58O'Z-BOGERO PRIVATE ENTERPRISE962 м
59THE ACADEMIC RUSSIAN DRAMA THEATRE OF UZBEKISTAN964 м
60PASSTRANS MEDIA LLC981 м
61GROSS STOCK COMPANY INSURANCE COMPANY981 м
62HEALTH RESORT MANAGEMENT OF FEDERATION OF TRADE UNIONS OF UZBEKISTAN UNITARY ENTERPRISE989 м
63TOSHSHARHARTRANSKHIZMAT STOCK COMPANY991 м
64ISHONCH AND DOVERIE992 м

Statistic

Organization's view statistics "AXMEDJANOV PRIVATE ENTERPRISE"

For current month (July 2026): 72

For last month (June 2026): 114

For 3 month (May 2026 - June 2026): 252

For half year (March 2026 - June 2026): 414

For year (January 2025 - December 2025): 1086

Statistics of company reviews

Total reviews: 0

? Review moderation rules

Frequently asked questions about the company (AXMEDJANOV PRIVATE ENTERPRISE)

  • Where is AXMEDJANOV PRIVATE ENTERPRISE located?
    AXMEDJANOV PRIVATE ENTERPRISE is located at the address: Uzbekistan, Tashkent region, TASHKENT, YASHNABAD district, 3-st TOJIEV JURA-OTA, 100047, 15.
  • How to get to AXMEDJANOV PRIVATE ENTERPRISE?
    To build a route, you can use the map on our website
  • AXMEDJANOV PRIVATE ENTERPRISE telephone numbers?
    You can call AXMEDJANOV PRIVATE ENTERPRISE on telephone numbers: 71 2331808
  • AXMEDJANOV PRIVATE ENTERPRISE website URL?
    AXMEDJANOV PRIVATE ENTERPRISE website URL - 8bit.uz
  • AXMEDJANOV PRIVATE ENTERPRISE fax numbers?
    You can send a fax to the number .
PALMA TEXTILE
Yellowpages juda tez, aniq, qulay va sifatlik ishlaydi. respect

Murod 24.07.2026 19:11:27

PALMA TEXTILE
Juda zo’r, ishonchlik xamkor.

Ruslan 22.07.2026 12:09:26

OZON LLC
Зашел на Озон в Узбекистане почти случайно, когда коллега показал свой кабинет и цифры, так что я буквально сразу загорелся этой идеей. Регистрация заняла всего вечер, а договор там вполне понятный и нет этих всяких замудреных юридических формулировок. Первое время сильно тупил с продвижением, но в итоге разобрался. Озон как раз получает свои 50 кликов на обучение и цена потом держится ровно около ставки. Работать на площадке нравится, здесь рынок сбыта шире и заказы идут стабильно.

Урад 21.07.2026 08:47:51

OZON LLC
Было 15 милионов и думал что открыть на эти деньги. Прочитал про компанию Озон в Узбекистане и решил сделать ПВЗ. Самое сложное было найти помещение на 20 квадратов чтобы недорого но в хорошем месте, остальное просто. Нашел такое возле рынка. Стены покрасили, пол уже был хороший. По инструкции все расставил как надо. Озон прислал фактически бесплатно вывеску и еще много всего для оформления.

Бабур 17.07.2026 10:44:58

Hayat Kabel
Отличный отечественный производитель кабельной продукции. Сотрудничаем с ними уже больше года, закупаем кабель для строящихся объектов. Очень радует, что у них всегда огромный ассортимент и большие объемы готовой продукции прямо на складе в Ташкенте — не приходится ждать неделями. Качество строго по ГОСТу, любые проверки на объектах проходят без проблем. Рекомендую как надежного B2B партнера.

Oйбек (ООО "Repid") 14.07.2026 12:43:28

8 BIT ADVERTISING AGENCY in Tashkent, Uzbekistan - current information in the catalog Yellow Pages of Uzbekistan. 8 BIT ADVERTISING AGENCY: contacts, address, phone, fax, website, location, landmarks and other additional information on the website Yellow Pages Uzbekistan.
We cookie files will use